Weitsprung WJU18, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.09.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
837
Hückelheim Julia Sophie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
4,74
(+0,7)
1./I
4,69
(+0,1)
4,66
(-0,2)
4,74
(+0,7)
x
4,58
(+0,1)
4,40
(+0,1)
W15
2
911
Dussa Celina
SG Enkheim
HE
2002
4,72
(+0,4)
2./I
4,35
(-0,6)
4,38
(+0,1)
4,72
(+0,4)
x
4,66
(+0,3)
4,28
(-0,9)
WJU18
3
886
Starck Amelie Sophia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
4,60
(-0,4)
3./I
4,34
(+0,5)
4,39
(0,0)
4,47
(+1,0)
4,44
(+0,7)
4,60
(-0,4)
4,29
(-0,8)
WJU18
4
916
Herrmann Johanna
SG Enkheim
HE
2002
4,45
(+0,5)
4./I
x
4,39
(0,0)
4,25
(+0,4)
4,23
(-0,3)
4,45
(+0,5)
4,19
(-1,0)
WJU18
5
861
Novarini Allegra
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
4,44
(0,0)
5./I
4,44
(0,0)
4,31
(-0,1)
4,23
(-0,2)
4,11
(0,0)
x
2,63
(0,0)
W14
6
856
Minneker Nila Annike
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
4,32
(+0,6)
6./I
4,29
(-0,6)
4,18
(0,0)
3,88
(0,0)
4,15
(0,0)
4,32
(+0,6)
4,16
(-0,3)
WJU18
7
924
Robes Antonia
SG Enkheim
HE
2003
4,00
(+0,1)
7./I
3,83
(-0,1)
4,00
(+0,1)
3,97
(+0,1)
3,85
(+0,7)
3,82
(-0,1)
3,85
(-0,6)
WJU18
8
834
Hartenstein Stella
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
3,82
(-0,1)
8./I
3,48
(0,0)
3,82
(-0,1)
3,31
(-0,2)
3,81
(-0,1)
3,69
(-0,2)
x
W15
9
820
Casola Angela
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
3,75
(0,0)
9./I
3,44
(-0,2)
x
3,42
(-0,1)
3,71
(-0,2)
3,75
(0,0)
3,42
(0,0)
W14
824
Dimitrijevic Anika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
882
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
911
Dussa Celina
SG Enkheim
HE
2002
4,72
(+0,4)
2./I
4,35
(-0,6)
4,38
(+0,1)
4,72
(+0,4)
x
4,66
(+0,3)
4,28
(-0,9)
WJU18
2
886
Starck Amelie Sophia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
4,60
(-0,4)
3./I
4,34
(+0,5)
4,39
(0,0)
4,47
(+1,0)
4,44
(+0,7)
4,60
(-0,4)
4,29
(-0,8)
WJU18
3
916
Herrmann Johanna
SG Enkheim
HE
2002
4,45
(+0,5)
4./I
x
4,39
(0,0)
4,25
(+0,4)
4,23
(-0,3)
4,45
(+0,5)
4,19
(-1,0)
WJU18
4
856
Minneker Nila Annike
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
4,32
(+0,6)
6./I
4,29
(-0,6)
4,18
(0,0)
3,88
(0,0)
4,15
(0,0)
4,32
(+0,6)
4,16
(-0,3)
WJU18
5
924
Robes Antonia
SG Enkheim
HE
2003
4,00
(+0,1)
7./I
3,83
(-0,1)
4,00
(+0,1)
3,97
(+0,1)
3,85
(+0,7)
3,82
(-0,1)
3,85
(-0,6)
WJU18
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
837
Hückelheim Julia Sophie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
4,74
(+0,7)
1./I
4,69
(+0,1)
4,66
(-0,2)
4,74
(+0,7)
x
4,58
(+0,1)
4,40
(+0,1)
W15
2
834
Hartenstein Stella
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
3,82
(-0,1)
8./I
3,48
(0,0)
3,82
(-0,1)
3,31
(-0,2)
3,81
(-0,1)
3,69
(-0,2)
x
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
861
Novarini Allegra
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
4,44
(0,0)
5./I
4,44
(0,0)
4,31
(-0,1)
4,23
(-0,2)
4,11
(0,0)
x
2,63
(0,0)
W14
2
820
Casola Angela
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
3,75
(0,0)
9./I
3,44
(-0,2)
x
3,42
(-0,1)
3,71
(-0,2)
3,75
(0,0)
3,42
(0,0)
W14
824
Dimitrijevic Anika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
882
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14