100m M60, M65 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.08.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Dömös Laszlo
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
1955
13,41
1./II
2
252
Wieland Karl
TV Scheibbs
AUT
1958
13,68
2./II
3
108
Krabacher Dietmar
IAC
AUT
1959
13,71
3./II
4
22
Blecha Michael DI Dr.
LMB
AUT
1953
13,91
4./II
5
227
Stumpf Horst
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck
AUT
1959
14,16
1./I
6
235
Topitschnig Valentin
KLC
AUT
1950
14,87
5./II
7
425
Sewald Georg
1. FC Passau - Leichtathletik
GER
1956
14,94
6./II
8
20
Binna Theodor
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1956
15,36
2./I
9
447
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
15,72
3./I
10
256
Wlk Georg
KLC
AUT
1958
15,94
4./I
11
9
Bauernfried Josef
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1959
16,55
5./I
12
263
Zehetmayer Franz
Cricket
AUT
1953
16,70
6./I
Masters M60
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Dömös Laszlo
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
1955
13,41
1./II
2
252
Wieland Karl
TV Scheibbs
AUT
1958
13,68
2./II
3
108
Krabacher Dietmar
IAC
AUT
1959
13,71
3./II
4
227
Stumpf Horst
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck
AUT
1959
14,16
1./I
5
425
Sewald Georg
1. FC Passau - Leichtathletik
GER
1956
14,94
6./II
6
20
Binna Theodor
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1956
15,36
2./I
7
256
Wlk Georg
KLC
AUT
1958
15,94
4./I
8
9
Bauernfried Josef
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1959
16,55
5./I
Masters M65
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
22
Blecha Michael DI Dr.
LMB
AUT
1953
13,91
4./II
2
235
Topitschnig Valentin
KLC
AUT
1950
14,87
5./II
3
447
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
15,72
3./I
4
263
Zehetmayer Franz
Cricket
AUT
1953
16,70
6./I
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
227
Stumpf Horst
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck
AUT
1959
14,16
2
20
Binna Theodor
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1956
15,36
3
447
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
15,72
4
256
Wlk Georg
KLC
AUT
1958
15,94
5
9
Bauernfried Josef
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1959
16,55
6
263
Zehetmayer Franz
Cricket
AUT
1953
16,70
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Dömös Laszlo
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
1955
13,41
2
252
Wieland Karl
TV Scheibbs
AUT
1958
13,68
3
108
Krabacher Dietmar
IAC
AUT
1959
13,71
4
22
Blecha Michael DI Dr.
LMB
AUT
1953
13,91
5
235
Topitschnig Valentin
KLC
AUT
1950
14,87
6
425
Sewald Georg
1. FC Passau - Leichtathletik
GER
1956
14,94