1500m M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.08.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Egger Alois
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1956
5:02,27
1./I
2
17
Bernecker Willi
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1953
5:19,83
2./I
3
248
Werner Rolf
LC Waldviertel
AUT
1959
5:32,11
3./I
4
193
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
5:39,65
4./I
5
48
Flatzbauer Oswald
LMB
AUT
1959
5:41,40
5./I
6
429
Wimmer Alois
Arnstorfer LG
GER
1951
5:51,19
6./I
7
155
Niedl Wilhelm
Union Traismauer
AUT
1952
5:52,75
7./I
8
400
Brezovsky Karl
Sparkasse Tria Team Wallsee
---
1957
5:57,27
8./I
9
74
Hammer-Fröhlich Günther
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1947
6:04,28
9./I
10
212
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
AUT
1948
6:06,59
10./I
11
57
Fürlinger Johannes
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1958
6:26,75
11./I
12
165
Pallitsch Harald
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1958
6:40,98
12./I
13
45
Elmer Horst
Union Eisenerz
AUT
1939
8:01,19
13./I
14
410
Huber Andreas
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
1941
9:11,43
14./I
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Egger Alois
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1956
5:02,27
1./I
2
248
Werner Rolf
LC Waldviertel
AUT
1959
5:32,11
3./I
3
193
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
5:39,65
4./I
4
48
Flatzbauer Oswald
LMB
AUT
1959
5:41,40
5./I
5
400
Brezovsky Karl
Sparkasse Tria Team Wallsee
---
1957
5:57,27
8./I
6
57
Fürlinger Johannes
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1958
6:26,75
11./I
7
165
Pallitsch Harald
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1958
6:40,98
12./I
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Bernecker Willi
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1953
5:19,83
2./I
2
429
Wimmer Alois
Arnstorfer LG
GER
1951
5:51,19
6./I
3
155
Niedl Wilhelm
Union Traismauer
AUT
1952
5:52,75
7./I
Masters M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Hammer-Fröhlich Günther
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1947
6:04,28
9./I
2
212
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
AUT
1948
6:06,59
10./I
Masters M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
410
Huber Andreas
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
1941
9:11,43
14./I
Masters M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
Elmer Horst
Union Eisenerz
AUT
1939
8:01,19
13./I