100m M50, M55 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.08.2019 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
418
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
12,67
1./II
2
19
Binna Horst
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1967
12,91
2./II
3
130
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
13,02
3./II
4
226
Stummer Alfred
LC Profis
AUT
1962
13,25
4./II
5
3
Amhofer Siegfried
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1968
13,30
5./II
6
96
Katzenberger Joachim
KLC
AUT
1966
13,40
1./I
7
100
Kleiser Christoph
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1965
13,44
2./I
8
168
Peterl Richard
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1962
13,76
3./I
9
30
Dietrich Siegfried
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
1962
13,89
4./I
10
69
Guba Günther
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1969
14,11
6./II
11
15
Bergauer Anton
ULC Weinland
AUT
1961
14,36
5./I
12
126
Lichtenschopf Josef
ATUS Amstetten
AUT
1960
15,55
6./I
210
Schrammel Rainer
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1960
Can
Masters M50
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
418
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
12,67
1./II
2
19
Binna Horst
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1967
12,91
2./II
3
130
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
13,02
3./II
4
3
Amhofer Siegfried
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1968
13,30
5./II
5
96
Katzenberger Joachim
KLC
AUT
1966
13,40
1./I
6
100
Kleiser Christoph
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1965
13,44
2./I
7
69
Guba Günther
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1969
14,11
6./II
Masters M55
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
226
Stummer Alfred
LC Profis
AUT
1962
13,25
4./II
2
168
Peterl Richard
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1962
13,76
3./I
3
30
Dietrich Siegfried
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
1962
13,89
4./I
4
15
Bergauer Anton
ULC Weinland
AUT
1961
14,36
5./I
5
126
Lichtenschopf Josef
ATUS Amstetten
AUT
1960
15,55
6./I
210
Schrammel Rainer
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1960
Can
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Katzenberger Joachim
KLC
AUT
1966
13,40
2
100
Kleiser Christoph
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1965
13,44
3
168
Peterl Richard
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1962
13,76
4
30
Dietrich Siegfried
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
1962
13,89
5
15
Bergauer Anton
ULC Weinland
AUT
1961
14,36
6
126
Lichtenschopf Josef
ATUS Amstetten
AUT
1960
15,55
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
418
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
12,67
2
19
Binna Horst
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1967
12,91
3
130
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
13,02
4
226
Stummer Alfred
LC Profis
AUT
1962
13,25
5
3
Amhofer Siegfried
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1968
13,30
6
69
Guba Günther
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1969
14,11
210
Schrammel Rainer
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1960
Can