5000m Bahngehen M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.08.2019 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Brzezowsky Roman
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik
AUT
1964
26:14,50
1./I
2
133
Maier Alexander
DSG Wien
AUT
1973
28:40,78
2./I
3
113
Kropik Franz
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1968
29:28,04
3./I
4
48
Flatzbauer Oswald
LMB
AUT
1959
30:43,67
4./I
5
224
Strasser Johann
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1961
31:38,39
5./I
6
257
Wölflingseder Leopold
LC Sicking
AUT
1967
32:56,89
6./I
7
234
Tomaschek Ulf
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck
AUT
1959
33:36,06
7./I
8
217
Siegele Johann
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1948
36:30,38
8./I
9
40
Dvorak Bernhard
ÖTB-Wien/LA
AUT
1950
37:07,62
9./I
10
143
Michlfeit Rudolf
DSG Wien
AUT
1946
37:11,74
10./I
11
225
Strieder Hermann
TV Spittal 1872
AUT
1941
37:24,19
11./I
12
63
Glockengießer Werner
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1954
40:39,95
12./I
13
159
Novosel Mario
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1963
45:38,30
13./I
14
182
Prasch Reinhold
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1955
54:50,07
14./I
aW
419
Ritzinger Tassilo
SpVgg Niederaichbach
GER
2002
31:59,11
282
Brouschek Gerhard
DSG Wien
AUT
1954
DNF
Masters M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
419
Ritzinger Tassilo
SpVgg Niederaichbach
GER
2002
31:59,11
Masters M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
133
Maier Alexander
DSG Wien
AUT
1973
28:40,78
2./I
Masters M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Kropik Franz
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1968
29:28,04
3./I
2
257
Wölflingseder Leopold
LC Sicking
AUT
1967
32:56,89
6./I
Masters M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Brzezowsky Roman
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik
AUT
1964
26:14,50
1./I
2
224
Strasser Johann
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1961
31:38,39
5./I
3
159
Novosel Mario
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1963
45:38,30
13./I
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Flatzbauer Oswald
LMB
AUT
1959
30:43,67
4./I
2
234
Tomaschek Ulf
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck
AUT
1959
33:36,06
7./I
3
182
Prasch Reinhold
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1955
54:50,07
14./I
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Dvorak Bernhard
ÖTB-Wien/LA
AUT
1950
37:07,62
9./I
2
63
Glockengießer Werner
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1954
40:39,95
12./I
282
Brouschek Gerhard
DSG Wien
AUT
1954
DNF
Masters M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
217
Siegele Johann
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1948
36:30,38
8./I
2
143
Michlfeit Rudolf
DSG Wien
AUT
1946
37:11,74
10./I
Masters M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
225
Strieder Hermann
TV Spittal 1872
AUT
1941
37:24,19
11./I