5000m M35, M40, M45, M50, M55 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.08.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
228
Sturmlechner Mario
Laufclub Mank
AUT
1984
16:37,86
1./I
2
247
Weiß Alexander
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1977
17:00,94
2./I
3
220
Stieglechner Andreas
ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.
AUT
1984
17:13,42
3./I
4
51
Freudenthaler Johannes
ATUS Amstetten
AUT
1969
17:24,98
4./I
5
58
Gartner Christian
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen
AUT
1971
17:33,22
5./I
6
31
Dißlbacher Josef
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1969
17:38,19
6./I
7
91
Jungbauer Thomas
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1970
17:39,16
7./I
8
192
Reisinger Martin
Laufclub Mank
AUT
1976
17:47,38
8./I
9
277
Hohenecker Alexander
DSG Wien
AUT
1966
17:54,10
9./I
10
172
Pircher Fredi
SK Rueckenwind
AUT
1969
17:58,86
10./I
11
136
Margotti Robert
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1969
18:08,02
11./I
12
443
Pastushenkov Dmitri
RUS
1969
18:18,18
12./I
13
122
Lemberger Bruno
LC Oberpinzgau
AUT
1971
18:20,76
13./I
14
198
Sandhofer Christoph
ATUS Amstetten
AUT
1972
18:20,98
14./I
15
204
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
18:28,16
15./I
16
236
Trauninger Alexander
Union Traismauer
AUT
1980
18:36,22
16./I
17
109
Kreiml Ferdinand
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf
AUT
1961
18:49,14
17./I
18
187
Radlbauer Martin
ULC Ardagger
AUT
1964
18:50,64
18./I
19
275
Mayr Helmut
ASK McDonalds Nußdorf
AUT
1976
19:32,14
19./I
20
246
Weinzerl Wilfried
1. Laufclub Parndorf
AUT
1964
22:41,40
20./I
21
126
Lichtenschopf Josef
ATUS Amstetten
AUT
1960
23:27,18
21./I
Masters M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
228
Sturmlechner Mario
Laufclub Mank
AUT
1984
16:37,86
1./I
2
220
Stieglechner Andreas
ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.
AUT
1984
17:13,42
3./I
3
236
Trauninger Alexander
Union Traismauer
AUT
1980
18:36,22
16./I
Masters M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
247
Weiß Alexander
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1977
17:00,94
2./I
2
192
Reisinger Martin
Laufclub Mank
AUT
1976
17:47,38
8./I
3
275
Mayr Helmut
ASK McDonalds Nußdorf
AUT
1976
19:32,14
19./I
Masters M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
58
Gartner Christian
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen
AUT
1971
17:33,22
5./I
2
91
Jungbauer Thomas
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1970
17:39,16
7./I
3
122
Lemberger Bruno
LC Oberpinzgau
AUT
1971
18:20,76
13./I
4
198
Sandhofer Christoph
ATUS Amstetten
AUT
1972
18:20,98
14./I
Masters M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Freudenthaler Johannes
ATUS Amstetten
AUT
1969
17:24,98
4./I
2
31
Dißlbacher Josef
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1969
17:38,19
6./I
3
277
Hohenecker Alexander
DSG Wien
AUT
1966
17:54,10
9./I
4
172
Pircher Fredi
SK Rueckenwind
AUT
1969
17:58,86
10./I
5
136
Margotti Robert
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1969
18:08,02
11./I
6
443
Pastushenkov Dmitri
RUS
1969
18:18,18
12./I
Masters M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
204
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
18:28,16
15./I
2
109
Kreiml Ferdinand
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf
AUT
1961
18:49,14
17./I
3
187
Radlbauer Martin
ULC Ardagger
AUT
1964
18:50,64
18./I
4
246
Weinzerl Wilfried
1. Laufclub Parndorf
AUT
1964
22:41,40
20./I
5
126
Lichtenschopf Josef
ATUS Amstetten
AUT
1960
23:27,18
21./I