Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
31.08.2019 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-1,1, III:0,0, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
363
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
12,97
q
1./IV
2
366
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2003
13,02
q
1./II
3
237
Georg Luisa
LAZ Birkenfeld
RL
2000
13,04
q
1./III
4
252
Haag Helena
TV Eintracht Cochem
RL
2000
13,28
q
2./IV
5
350
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2003
13,37
q
1./I
6
349
Heucher Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
13,61
q
2./III
7
396
Schiffmann Hannah
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
13,73
3./III
8
330
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
RL
2003
13,76
2./I
9
345
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
13,94
2./II
10
371
Wilkins Sophia
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
13,99
3./I
11
342
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
14,02
3./IV
12
204
Zavelberg Sophia Maria
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2003
14,14
3./II
13
354
Lehn Mara Gisela
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2003
14,19
4./II
14
261
Kah Leonie
Diezer TSK Oranien
RL
2002
14,26
4./I
15
225
Schmidt Nicole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
2000
14,33
4./III
16
209
Bauer Annika
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
2000
14,37
4./IV
17
390
Hu Hui Bing
LG Westerwald
RL
2002
14,40
5./III
18
407
Speck Magdalena
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
RL
2003
14,42
5./II
19
259
Blöcher Chiara
Diezer TSK Oranien
RL
2002
14,48
5./IV
aW
241
Breininger Paula
LG Bliestal
SL
2003
13,02
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
350
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2003
13,37
q
2
330
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
RL
2003
13,76
3
371
Wilkins Sophia
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
13,99
4
261
Kah Leonie
Diezer TSK Oranien
RL
2002
14,26
aW
241
Breininger Paula
LG Bliestal
SL
2003
13,02
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
366
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2003
13,02
q
2
345
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
13,94
3
204
Zavelberg Sophia Maria
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2003
14,14
4
354
Lehn Mara Gisela
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2003
14,19
5
407
Speck Magdalena
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
RL
2003
14,42
Vorlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
237
Georg Luisa
LAZ Birkenfeld
RL
2000
13,04
q
2
349
Heucher Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
13,61
q
3
396
Schiffmann Hannah
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
13,73
4
225
Schmidt Nicole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
2000
14,33
5
390
Hu Hui Bing
LG Westerwald
RL
2002
14,40
Vorlauf 4
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
363
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
12,97
q
2
252
Haag Helena
TV Eintracht Cochem
RL
2000
13,28
q
3
342
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
RL
2002
14,02
4
209
Bauer Annika
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
2000
14,37
5
259
Blöcher Chiara
Diezer TSK Oranien
RL
2002
14,48