Stabhochsprung MJU20, WJU20, M15, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
31.08.2019 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,20
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,01 (J)
4,12 (J)
Info
1
306
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
4,12
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
 
O
XO
XXO
XO
 
O
XXO
2
314
Poncelet Michael
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
3,80
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
XO
O
XXO
XO
 
XXX
 
 
3
337
Meinhardt David
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2001
3,50
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
299
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
RL
2004
3,20
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
231
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
2003
3,00
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
338
Paulus Emma
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2003
2,70
6./I
 
 
 
XXO
 
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
335
Dilk Elias
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2004
2,60
7./I
 
 
 
O
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
340
Schinke Lena
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2004
2,20
8./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
205
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
RL
2005
2,10
9./I
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
339
Schinke Julia
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2007
1,90
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
341
Schmidt Jana
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2001
ogV
./I
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
336
Klee Paulina
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2007
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,20
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,01 (J)
4,12 (J)
Info
1
306
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
4,12
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
 
O
XO
XXO
XO
 
O
XXO
2
314
Poncelet Michael
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
3,80
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
XO
O
XXO
XO
 
XXX
 
 
3
337
Meinhardt David
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2001
3,50
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
231
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
RL
2003
3,00
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,20
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,01 (J)
4,12 (J)
Info
1
338
Paulus Emma
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2003
2,70
6./I
 
 
 
XXO
 
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
341
Schmidt Jana
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2001
ogV
./I
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,20
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,01 (J)
4,12 (J)
Info
1
299
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
RL
2004
3,20
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
335
Dilk Elias
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2004
2,60
7./I
 
 
 
O
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,20
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,01 (J)
4,12 (J)
Info
1
340
Schinke Lena
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2004
2,20
8./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,20
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,01 (J)
4,12 (J)
Info
1
205
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
RL
2005
2,10
9./I
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
339
Schinke Julia
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2007
1,90
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
336
Klee Paulina
TuS 1908 Sohren
RL
2007
DNS
./I