100m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.08.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
GER
2002
12,11
1./I
2
10
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
GER
2003
12,20
2./I
3
38
Thalheimer René
ASC Licher Wald
GER
1994
12,48
1./II
4
37
Sehrt Patrik
ASC Licher Wald
GER
2003
13,47
3./I
5
39
Jonek Ricardo
ASC Licher Wald
GER
2005
13,88
4./I
6
17
Lotz Werner
LG Wettenberg
GER
1943
15,42
2./II
7
45
Powilleit Klaus
LG Wettenberg
GER
1952
16,33
3./II
8
21
Hergarten Christina
LG Wettenberg
GER
1966
16,73
4./II
18
Herber Kurt
LG Wettenberg
GER
1954
aufg.
Männer
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Thalheimer René
ASC Licher Wald
GER
1994
12,48
1./II
männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
GER
2002
12,11
1./I
2
10
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
GER
2003
12,20
2./I
3
37
Sehrt Patrik
ASC Licher Wald
GER
2003
13,47
3./I
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Jonek Ricardo
ASC Licher Wald
GER
2005
13,88
4./I
Seniorinnen W50
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Hergarten Christina
LG Wettenberg
GER
1966
16,73
4./II
Senioren M65
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
Powilleit Klaus
LG Wettenberg
GER
1952
16,33
3./II
18
Herber Kurt
LG Wettenberg
GER
1954
aufg.
Senioren M75
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Lotz Werner
LG Wettenberg
GER
1943
15,42
2./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
GER
2002
12,11
2
10
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
GER
2003
12,20
3
37
Sehrt Patrik
ASC Licher Wald
GER
2003
13,47
4
39
Jonek Ricardo
ASC Licher Wald
GER
2005
13,88
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Thalheimer René
ASC Licher Wald
GER
1994
12,48
2
17
Lotz Werner
LG Wettenberg
GER
1943
15,42
3
45
Powilleit Klaus
LG Wettenberg
GER
1952
16,33
4
21
Hergarten Christina
LG Wettenberg
GER
1966
16,73
18
Herber Kurt
LG Wettenberg
GER
1954
aufg.