Hochsprung W, WU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.08.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,60
1,63
Info
1
40
Simon Amira
LTS
AUT
2004
1,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
XO
O
XXO
XXO
r
2
62
Höfer Sophia
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
1,52
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
3
10
Katzinger Amelie
ALC Wels
AUT
2003
1,35
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
113
Tureczek Shanna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
1,35
4./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
94
Kofler Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
1,35
5./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
88
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
1,30
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
38
Müller Vanessa Christina
LTS
GER
2005
1,30
7./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
63
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
1,25
8./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
79
Buchner Anna Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
1,25
8./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
102
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
1,25
10./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
109
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
1,20
11./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
35
Edenhauser Lena Maria
LC Saalfelden
AUT
2006
1,15
12./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
Egger Michaela
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Paschinger Sophie
LTS
AUT
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,60
1,63
Info
1
10
Katzinger Amelie
ALC Wels
AUT
2003
1,35
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
113
Tureczek Shanna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
1,35
4./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
Egger Michaela
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,60
1,63
Info
1
40
Simon Amira
LTS
AUT
2004
1,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
XO
O
XXO
XXO
r
2
62
Höfer Sophia
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
1,52
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
3
94
Kofler Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
1,35
5./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
88
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
1,30
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
38
Müller Vanessa Christina
LTS
GER
2005
1,30
7./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
63
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
1,25
8./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
79
Buchner Anna Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
1,25
8./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
102
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
1,25
10./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
109
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
1,20
11./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
35
Edenhauser Lena Maria
LC Saalfelden
AUT
2006
1,15
12./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Paschinger Sophie
LTS
AUT
2004
DNS
./I