Weitsprung W, WU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
23.08.2019 18:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
82
Egger Michaela
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
5,41
(0,0)
1./I
x
x
5,41
(0,0)
5,38
(+0,1)
-
-
W
2
39
Paschinger Sophie
LTS
AUT
2004
4,96
(+0,1)
2./I
x
4,94
(+0,2)
4,96
(+0,1)
x
4,61
(+0,7)
4,91
(+0,3)
WU16
3
40
Simon Amira
LTS
AUT
2004
4,95
(0,0)
3./I
-
4,60
(0,0)
4,95
(0,0)
4,66
(+0,1)
4,56
(+0,3)
x
WU16
4
9
Berger Alina
ALC Wels
AUT
2004
4,54
(0,0)
4./I
4,54
(0,0)
x
4,46
(+0,7)
4,52
(+0,2)
x
x
WU16
5
102
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
4,33
(+0,6)
5./I
4,26
(0,0)
4,33
(+0,6)
3,32
(+0,1)
4,31
(0,0)
4,27
(0,0)
3,67
(+0,3)
WU16
6
63
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
4,19
(+0,5)
6./I
3,82
(+0,4)
3,92
(+0,4)
4,00
(+0,4)
x
4,01
(+0,5)
4,19
(+0,5)
WU16
7
96
Krien Liv Stella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
4,12
(0,0)
7./I
4,12
(0,0)
x
3,93
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
x
3,97
(+0,3)
WU16
8
109
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
4,06
(+0,2)
8./I
x
3,87
(+0,3)
x
4,06
(+0,2)
3,80
(+0,3)
3,90
(0,0)
WU16
9
35
Edenhauser Lena Maria
LC Saalfelden
AUT
2006
3,84
(+1,0)
9./I
x
3,58
(+0,3)
3,78
(+0,3)
3,74
(+0,4)
3,84
(+1,0)
x
WU16
88
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WU16
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
82
Egger Michaela
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
5,41
(0,0)
1./I
x
x
5,41
(0,0)
5,38
(+0,1)
-
-
W
Weibliche U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
39
Paschinger Sophie
LTS
AUT
2004
4,96
(+0,1)
2./I
x
4,94
(+0,2)
4,96
(+0,1)
x
4,61
(+0,7)
4,91
(+0,3)
WU16
2
40
Simon Amira
LTS
AUT
2004
4,95
(0,0)
3./I
-
4,60
(0,0)
4,95
(0,0)
4,66
(+0,1)
4,56
(+0,3)
x
WU16
3
9
Berger Alina
ALC Wels
AUT
2004
4,54
(0,0)
4./I
4,54
(0,0)
x
4,46
(+0,7)
4,52
(+0,2)
x
x
WU16
4
102
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
4,33
(+0,6)
5./I
4,26
(0,0)
4,33
(+0,6)
3,32
(+0,1)
4,31
(0,0)
4,27
(0,0)
3,67
(+0,3)
WU16
5
63
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
4,19
(+0,5)
6./I
3,82
(+0,4)
3,92
(+0,4)
4,00
(+0,4)
x
4,01
(+0,5)
4,19
(+0,5)
WU16
6
96
Krien Liv Stella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
4,12
(0,0)
7./I
4,12
(0,0)
x
3,93
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
x
3,97
(+0,3)
WU16
7
109
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
4,06
(+0,2)
8./I
x
3,87
(+0,3)
x
4,06
(+0,2)
3,80
(+0,3)
3,90
(0,0)
WU16
8
35
Edenhauser Lena Maria
LC Saalfelden
AUT
2006
3,84
(+1,0)
9./I
x
3,58
(+0,3)
3,78
(+0,3)
3,74
(+0,4)
3,84
(+1,0)
x
WU16
88
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WU16