Speerwurf M, MU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
23.08.2019 18:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
178
Klebel Simon
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
52,86
1./I
48,45
50,86
46,93
48,17
52,86
52,16
M
800g
2
179
Lasch Matthias
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
51,50
2./I
43,13
51,50
x
44,43
x
50,89
MU16
600g
3
171
Stiper Lukas
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
45,33
3./I
45,33
x
43,62
x
-
-
M
800g
4
68
Mayr-Mauhart Philipp
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
39,01
4./I
39,01
36,85
33,16
28,83
32,11
33,44
MU16
600g
5
16
Grubmüller Jakob
ATSV Salzburg
AUT
2004
38,94
5./I
32,40
28,84
32,12
35,74
x
38,94
MU16
600g
6
52
Marschal Richard
LTS
AUT
1992
38,02
6./I
35,59
38,02
x
36,97
36,32
33,54
M
800g
7
163
Berger David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
34,72
7./I
x
34,72
x
32,57
x
x
MU16
600g
8
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
32,55
8./I
x
27,55
32,55
x
29,02
27,62
MU16
600g
9
136
Gatti Valentino
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
ITA
2005
32,10
9./I
x
32,10
x
x
x
x
MU16
600g
10
135
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
31,65
10./I
30,22
26,97
x
31,65
x
27,54
MU16
600g
11
148
Pfisterer Samuel
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
30,11
11./I
x
26,40
30,11
x
x
x
MU16
600g
12
75
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
28,34
12./I
24,22
23,28
28,34
-
-
-
MU16
600g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
178
Klebel Simon
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
52,86
1./I
48,45
50,86
46,93
48,17
52,86
52,16
M
800g
2
171
Stiper Lukas
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
45,33
3./I
45,33
x
43,62
x
-
-
M
800g
3
52
Marschal Richard
LTS
AUT
1992
38,02
6./I
35,59
38,02
x
36,97
36,32
33,54
M
800g
Männliche U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
179
Lasch Matthias
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
51,50
2./I
43,13
51,50
x
44,43
x
50,89
MU16
600g
2
68
Mayr-Mauhart Philipp
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
39,01
4./I
39,01
36,85
33,16
28,83
32,11
33,44
MU16
600g
3
16
Grubmüller Jakob
ATSV Salzburg
AUT
2004
38,94
5./I
32,40
28,84
32,12
35,74
x
38,94
MU16
600g
4
163
Berger David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
34,72
7./I
x
34,72
x
32,57
x
x
MU16
600g
5
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
32,55
8./I
x
27,55
32,55
x
29,02
27,62
MU16
600g
6
136
Gatti Valentino
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
ITA
2005
32,10
9./I
x
32,10
x
x
x
x
MU16
600g
7
135
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
31,65
10./I
30,22
26,97
x
31,65
x
27,54
MU16
600g
8
148
Pfisterer Samuel
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
30,11
11./I
x
26,40
30,11
x
x
x
MU16
600g
9
75
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
28,34
12./I
24,22
23,28
28,34
-
-
-
MU16
600g