Hochsprung M, MU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.08.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
1,76
1,79
1,82
1,85
1,89
1,93
1,96
2,00
Info
1
67
Kingley Endiorass
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
NGR
2002
1,96
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
2
147
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
1,73
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
160
Vorhauser Christian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
1,70
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
123
Del-Negro Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
1,64
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
1,58
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
173
Rakulj Tristan
LTS
AUT
2004
1,35
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
49
Krause Ian
LTS
AUT
2005
1,35
7./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
78
Wuppinger Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
1,30
8./I
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
Mösl Samuel
LTS
AUT
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
1,76
1,79
1,82
1,85
1,89
1,93
1,96
2,00
Info
1
67
Kingley Endiorass
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
NGR
2002
1,96
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
2
147
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
1,73
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
160
Vorhauser Christian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
1,70
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
1,76
1,79
1,82
1,85
1,89
1,93
1,96
2,00
Info
1
123
Del-Negro Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
1,64
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
1,58
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
173
Rakulj Tristan
LTS
AUT
2004
1,35
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
49
Krause Ian
LTS
AUT
2005
1,35
7./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
78
Wuppinger Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
1,30
8./I
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
Mösl Samuel
LTS
AUT
2006
n.a.
./I