100m M, MU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.08.2019 18:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Reiter Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
11,29
1./III
2
140
Klampfer Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11,33
2./III
3
46
Hinterholzer Jakob
LTS
AUT
2001
11,74
3./III
3
147
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
11,74
3./III
5
61
Palfy Clemens
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
12,41
1./I
6
121
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
12,45
5./III
7
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
12,57
1./II
8
135
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
12,64
2./I
9
144
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
12,65
6./III
10
153
Reichl Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
12,88
7./III
11
76
Osaigbovo Destiny
Union LA Eugendorf
NGR
2005
12,93
2./II
12
54
Mösl Samuel
LTS
AUT
2006
13,00
3./I
13
72
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
13,16
3./II
14
49
Krause Ian
LTS
AUT
2005
13,58
4./II
15
162
Pichler Benni
ALC Wels
AUT
2005
13,74
4./I
16
75
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
14,27
5./I
17
173
Rakulj Tristan
LTS
AUT
2004
14,43
6./I
18
136
Gatti Valentino
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
ITA
2005
14,52
5./II
19
78
Wuppinger Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
14,56
6./II
20
155
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
14,86
7./I
163
Berger David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
DSQ
IWR 162
Männer
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Reiter Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
11,29
1./III
2
140
Klampfer Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11,33
2./III
3
46
Hinterholzer Jakob
LTS
AUT
2001
11,74
3./III
3
147
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
11,74
3./III
5
61
Palfy Clemens
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
12,41
1./I
6
121
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
12,45
5./III
7
153
Reichl Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
12,88
7./III
8
78
Wuppinger Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
14,56
6./II
Männliche U16
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-0,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
12,57
1./II
2
135
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
12,64
2./I
3
144
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
12,65
6./III
4
76
Osaigbovo Destiny
Union LA Eugendorf
NGR
2005
12,93
2./II
5
54
Mösl Samuel
LTS
AUT
2006
13,00
3./I
6
72
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
13,16
3./II
7
49
Krause Ian
LTS
AUT
2005
13,58
4./II
8
162
Pichler Benni
ALC Wels
AUT
2005
13,74
4./I
9
75
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
14,27
5./I
10
173
Rakulj Tristan
LTS
AUT
2004
14,43
6./I
11
136
Gatti Valentino
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
ITA
2005
14,52
5./II
12
155
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
14,86
7./I
163
Berger David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
DSQ
IWR 162
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Palfy Clemens
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
12,41
2
135
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
12,64
3
54
Mösl Samuel
LTS
AUT
2006
13,00
4
162
Pichler Benni
ALC Wels
AUT
2005
13,74
5
75
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
14,27
6
173
Rakulj Tristan
LTS
AUT
2004
14,43
7
155
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
14,86
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
12,57
2
76
Osaigbovo Destiny
Union LA Eugendorf
NGR
2005
12,93
3
72
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
13,16
4
49
Krause Ian
LTS
AUT
2005
13,58
5
136
Gatti Valentino
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
ITA
2005
14,52
6
78
Wuppinger Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
14,56
163
Berger David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
DSQ
IWR 162
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Reiter Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
11,29
2
140
Klampfer Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11,33
3
46
Hinterholzer Jakob
LTS
AUT
2001
11,74
3
147
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
11,74
5
121
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
12,45
6
144
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
12,65
7
153
Reichl Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
12,88