Diskuswurf M, MU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.08.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
171
Stiper Lukas
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
44,66
1./I
43,55
42,33
42,90
x
x
44,66
M
2000g
2
139
Khatab Ahamad
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SYR
1988
42,80
2./I
42,80
x
x
x
x
x
M
2000g
3
64
Auer Alexander
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
42,79
3./I
39,31
42,79
x
37,06
x
x
MU16
1000g
4
69
Sasaris Petros
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
GRE
1991
41,95
4./I
41,95
x
40,00
39,88
41,21
41,55
M
2000g
5
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
40,93
5./I
40,93
x
x
x
x
34,37
MU16
1000g
6
178
Klebel Simon
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
30,45
6./I
x
x
x
30,45
x
x
M
2000g
7
72
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
29,06
7./I
23,69
22,89
21,81
x
29,06
25,41
MU16
1000g
8
123
Del-Negro Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
28,26
8./I
28,26
27,78
26,37
x
25,57
26,77
MU16
1000g
9
148
Pfisterer Samuel
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
20,21
9./I
17,66
x
x
16,78
20,21
x
MU16
1000g
10
75
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
20,17
10./I
17,20
17,46
18,59
x
20,17
18,27
MU16
1000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
171
Stiper Lukas
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
44,66
1./I
43,55
42,33
42,90
x
x
44,66
M
2000g
2
139
Khatab Ahamad
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SYR
1988
42,80
2./I
42,80
x
x
x
x
x
M
2000g
3
69
Sasaris Petros
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
GRE
1991
41,95
4./I
41,95
x
40,00
39,88
41,21
41,55
M
2000g
4
178
Klebel Simon
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
30,45
6./I
x
x
x
30,45
x
x
M
2000g
Männliche U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
64
Auer Alexander
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
42,79
3./I
39,31
42,79
x
37,06
x
x
MU16
1000g
2
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
40,93
5./I
40,93
x
x
x
x
34,37
MU16
1000g
3
72
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
29,06
7./I
23,69
22,89
21,81
x
29,06
25,41
MU16
1000g
4
123
Del-Negro Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
28,26
8./I
28,26
27,78
26,37
x
25,57
26,77
MU16
1000g
5
148
Pfisterer Samuel
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
20,21
9./I
17,66
x
x
16,78
20,21
x
MU16
1000g
6
75
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
20,17
10./I
17,20
17,46
18,59
x
20,17
18,27
MU16
1000g