Weitsprung M, MU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
23.08.2019 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
147
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
6,42
(0,0)
1./I
6,34
(+0,6)
6,20
(0,0)
5,97
(0,0)
x
x
6,42
(0,0)
M
2
46
Hinterholzer Jakob
LTS
AUT
2001
6,06
(+0,1)
2./I
5,69
(0,0)
5,51
(+0,6)
6,06
(+0,1)
5,83
(+0,3)
x
-
M
3
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
5,70
(0,0)
3./I
-
5,70
(0,0)
5,65
(+0,9)
5,62
(+0,7)
-
-
MU16
4
163
Berger David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
5,60
(+1,2)
4./I
x
x
5,00
(+0,1)
5,37
(+0,4)
5,48
(+0,2)
5,60
(+1,2)
MU16
5
68
Mayr-Mauhart Philipp
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
5,29
(+1,1)
5./I
5,20
(0,0)
5,29
(+1,1)
5,11
(+0,4)
x
x
x
MU16
6
135
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
5,17
(+0,1)
6./I
4,81
(+0,3)
x
x
(+0,1)
4,44
(+0,9)
5,17
(+0,1)
-
MU16
7
54
Mösl Samuel
LTS
AUT
2006
5,14
(+0,8)
7./I
5,14
(+0,8)
x
x
4,75
(+0,5)
x
4,40
(0,0)
MU16
8
76
Osaigbovo Destiny
Union LA Eugendorf
NGR
2005
4,95
(0,0)
8./I
x
4,95
(0,0)
x
x
3,74
(+0,2)
3,29
(0,0)
MU16
9
49
Krause Ian
LTS
AUT
2005
4,68
(+0,8)
9./I
4,54
(+0,2)
4,49
(+0,7)
2,97
(0,0)
4,64
(0,0)
4,68
(+0,8)
4,39
(-0,1)
MU16
10
75
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
4,54
(+0,4)
10./I
4,54
(+0,4)
x
x
4,23
(+0,3)
x
4,43
(+0,1)
MU16
11
78
Wuppinger Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
4,32
(+0,4)
11./I
4,32
(+0,4)
3,90
(0,0)
x
3,80
(+0,6)
3,36
(0,0)
x
MU16
12
173
Rakulj Tristan
LTS
AUT
2004
4,31
(+0,1)
12./I
4,14
(+0,7)
4,31
(+0,1)
4,01
(0,0)
4,31
(+0,2)
4,03
(+0,4)
4,06
(0,0)
MU16
13
155
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
3,81
(0,0)
13./I
3,51
(+0,2)
3,39
(0,0)
3,76
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
x
3,55
(+0,3)
MU16
aW
133
Dutka Laurenz
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
3,46
(+0,2)
./I
x
3,18
(+1,3)
3,28
(+0,3)
3,46
(+0,2)
3,38
(0,0)
3,28
(+0,5)
MU16
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
147
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
6,42
(0,0)
1./I
6,34
(+0,6)
6,20
(0,0)
5,97
(0,0)
x
x
6,42
(0,0)
M
2
46
Hinterholzer Jakob
LTS
AUT
2001
6,06
(+0,1)
2./I
5,69
(0,0)
5,51
(+0,6)
6,06
(+0,1)
5,83
(+0,3)
x
-
M
Männliche U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
156
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
5,70
(0,0)
3./I
-
5,70
(0,0)
5,65
(+0,9)
5,62
(+0,7)
-
-
MU16
2
163
Berger David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
5,60
(+1,2)
4./I
x
x
5,00
(+0,1)
5,37
(+0,4)
5,48
(+0,2)
5,60
(+1,2)
MU16
3
68
Mayr-Mauhart Philipp
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2004
5,29
(+1,1)
5./I
5,20
(0,0)
5,29
(+1,1)
5,11
(+0,4)
x
x
x
MU16
4
135
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
5,17
(+0,1)
6./I
4,81
(+0,3)
x
x
(+0,1)
4,44
(+0,9)
5,17
(+0,1)
-
MU16
5
54
Mösl Samuel
LTS
AUT
2006
5,14
(+0,8)
7./I
5,14
(+0,8)
x
x
4,75
(+0,5)
x
4,40
(0,0)
MU16
6
76
Osaigbovo Destiny
Union LA Eugendorf
NGR
2005
4,95
(0,0)
8./I
x
4,95
(0,0)
x
x
3,74
(+0,2)
3,29
(0,0)
MU16
7
49
Krause Ian
LTS
AUT
2005
4,68
(+0,8)
9./I
4,54
(+0,2)
4,49
(+0,7)
2,97
(0,0)
4,64
(0,0)
4,68
(+0,8)
4,39
(-0,1)
MU16
8
75
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
4,54
(+0,4)
10./I
4,54
(+0,4)
x
x
4,23
(+0,3)
x
4,43
(+0,1)
MU16
9
78
Wuppinger Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
4,32
(+0,4)
11./I
4,32
(+0,4)
3,90
(0,0)
x
3,80
(+0,6)
3,36
(0,0)
x
MU16
10
173
Rakulj Tristan
LTS
AUT
2004
4,31
(+0,1)
12./I
4,14
(+0,7)
4,31
(+0,1)
4,01
(0,0)
4,31
(+0,2)
4,03
(+0,4)
4,06
(0,0)
MU16
11
155
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
3,81
(0,0)
13./I
3,51
(+0,2)
3,39
(0,0)
3,76
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
x
3,55
(+0,3)
MU16
aW
133
Dutka Laurenz
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
3,46
(+0,2)
./I
x
3,18
(+1,3)
3,28
(+0,3)
3,46
(+0,2)
3,38
(0,0)
3,28
(+0,5)
MU16