50m Kinder W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.08.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Dreikampf (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
May Luisa
LG Bischofsheim/Ginsheim
GER
2009
8,04
1./I
2
80
Fehse Marina
SKV Nauheim
GER
2009
8,14
2./I
3
63
Nunes Fonseca Paula
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2009
8,27
1./III
4
113
Gantenberg Lara
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2009
8,38
1./II
5
59
Müller Sophia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2009
8,64
2./II
6
269
Martin Adina
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2009
8,65
2./III
7
61
Neef Taina
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2009
8,69
3./II
8
43
Aksentijevic Tamara
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2009
8,74
3./I
9
24
Geißler Romy
LG Bischofsheim/Ginsheim
GER
2009
8,76
4./I
10
132
Werner Pauline
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2009
8,80
4./II
11
82
Schubert Mia
SKV Nauheim
GER
2009
8,82
3./III
12
271
Theologou Despina
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2009
9,06
5./II
13
126
Rajanayagam Niara
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2009
9,14
4./III
14
139
Eisenbraun Lenja
TV Königstädten
GER
2009
9,25
6./II
15
2
Asbahi Dalila
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2009
10,15
5./III
16
20
Zehnder Lucie
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2009
10,22
5./I
14
Rumbler Clara
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2009
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
May Luisa
LG Bischofsheim/Ginsheim
GER
2009
8,04
2
80
Fehse Marina
SKV Nauheim
GER
2009
8,14
3
43
Aksentijevic Tamara
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2009
8,74
4
24
Geißler Romy
LG Bischofsheim/Ginsheim
GER
2009
8,76
5
20
Zehnder Lucie
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2009
10,22
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Gantenberg Lara
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2009
8,38
2
59
Müller Sophia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2009
8,64
3
61
Neef Taina
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2009
8,69
4
132
Werner Pauline
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2009
8,80
5
271
Theologou Despina
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2009
9,06
6
139
Eisenbraun Lenja
TV Königstädten
GER
2009
9,25
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
63
Nunes Fonseca Paula
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2009
8,27
2
269
Martin Adina
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2009
8,65
3
82
Schubert Mia
SKV Nauheim
GER
2009
8,82
4
126
Rajanayagam Niara
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2009
9,14
5
2
Asbahi Dalila
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2009
10,15
14
Rumbler Clara
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2009
DNS