Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
50m Kinder W11 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.08.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
654
Liebe Marlen
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2008
7,75
Q
1./II
2
553
Richter Sarah
MTV Urberach
GER
2008
7,91
q
2./II
3
182
Hill Johanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,02
q
3./II
4
593
Daum Michelle
SKG Gräfenhausen
GER
2008
8,20
Q
1./IV
5
694
Lehbauer Elly
TV Reinheim
GER
2008
8,24
Q
1./III
6
463
Root Viktoria
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,26
2./IV
6
659
Leichtweiss Naemi
TuS Griesheim
GER
2008
8,26
2./III
6
661
Romeis Ann-Kathrin
TuS Griesheim
GER
2008
8,26
3./IV
9
574
Dietsche Eleonore
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2008
8,42
Q
1./I
10
161
Dreßbach Emilia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,56
4./II
11
454
Michel Hannah Luise
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,64
3./III
12
173
Gunic Matea
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,66
4./III
13
171
Griesar Kathrin Isabel
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,68
2./I
14
169
Gibhart Anni
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,76
3./I
15
522
Reitz Josephine
LG Langen
GER
2008
8,78
4./I
16
579
Hupfer Stella
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2008
8,84
5./III
17
571
Bonell Groh Lillian
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2008
8,87
4./IV
18
547
Achten Kajsa Florentina
MTV Urberach
GER
2008
9,18
5./I
18
587
Stiehler Viktoria
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2008
9,18
5./IV
20
608
Grimm Lena
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2008
9,64
5./II
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
574
Dietsche Eleonore
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2008
8,42
Q
2
171
Griesar Kathrin Isabel
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,68
3
169
Gibhart Anni
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,76
4
522
Reitz Josephine
LG Langen
GER
2008
8,78
5
547
Achten Kajsa Florentina
MTV Urberach
GER
2008
9,18
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
654
Liebe Marlen
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2008
7,75
Q
2
553
Richter Sarah
MTV Urberach
GER
2008
7,91
q
3
182
Hill Johanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,02
q
4
161
Dreßbach Emilia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,56
5
608
Grimm Lena
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2008
9,64
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
694
Lehbauer Elly
TV Reinheim
GER
2008
8,24
Q
2
659
Leichtweiss Naemi
TuS Griesheim
GER
2008
8,26
3
454
Michel Hannah Luise
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,64
4
173
Gunic Matea
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,66
5
579
Hupfer Stella
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2008
8,84
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
593
Daum Michelle
SKG Gräfenhausen
GER
2008
8,20
Q
2
463
Root Viktoria
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
8,26
3
661
Romeis Ann-Kathrin
TuS Griesheim
GER
2008
8,26
4
571
Bonell Groh Lillian
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2008
8,87
5
587
Stiehler Viktoria
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2008
9,18