2000m M15, M14, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.08.2019 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
295
Leon Glaub
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
6:25,43
1./I
2
322
Kaufhold Tristan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2006
6:27,19
2./I
3
417
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
6:28,65
3./I
4
354
Lösel Arvid
TV Oberstedten
GER
2004
7:05,53
4./I
5
330
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:25,95
5./I
6
269
Lewerenz Paul
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
7:26,62
6./I
7
386
Gierth Elisa
USC Mainz
GER
2004
7:35,08
7./I
8
427
Schneider Anne
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
7:35,19
8./I
9
425
Gelston Paul
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
7:43,77
9./I
10
294
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
7:45,15
10./I
11
135
Ruppertberg Theresa
ASC Breidenbach
GER
2005
7:46,13
11./I
12
348
Kropp Elin Sophie
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2006
8:19,69
12./I
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
354
Lösel Arvid
TV Oberstedten
GER
2004
7:05,53
4./I
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
295
Leon Glaub
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
6:25,43
1./I
2
417
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
6:28,65
3./I
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
386
Gierth Elisa
USC Mainz
GER
2004
7:35,08
7./I
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
135
Ruppertberg Theresa
ASC Breidenbach
GER
2005
7:46,13
11./I
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
322
Kaufhold Tristan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2006
6:27,19
2./I
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
269
Lewerenz Paul
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
7:26,62
6./I
2
425
Gelston Paul
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
7:43,77
9./I
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
427
Schneider Anne
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
7:35,19
8./I
2
294
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
7:45,15
10./I
3
348
Kropp Elin Sophie
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2006
8:19,69
12./I
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
330
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:25,95
5./I