100m W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.08.2019 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,4, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
413
Epp Melanie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
12,94
1./I
2
409
Albrecht Hannah
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
13,57
2./I
3
349
Bertich Alicia
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2002
13,88
3./I
4
966
Schumacher Alena
TSG Heilbronn
GER
1995
14,09
4./I
5
339
Jankowski Livia
Turnerbund Wiesbaden
GER
2005
14,23
5./I
5
423
Skriewe Annika
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
14,23
1./II
7
416
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
14,24
2./II
8
350
Kropp Nina Marie
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2003
14,45
3./II
9
338
Heslik Veronika
Turnerbund Wiesbaden
GER
2002
14,50
4./II
10
421
Roeser Tizia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
14,53
1./III
11
393
Hack Emma
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
2005
14,65
5./II
12
394
Wilhelm Amelie
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
2003
14,80
6./II
13
410
Dongmo Gerbig Katharina Estelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
15,03
2./III
14
395
Dewald Felina Lu
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
2005
15,40
3./III
281
Busch Patricia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
1993
disq.
356
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
n.a.
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,4, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
966
Schumacher Alena
TSG Heilbronn
GER
1995
14,09
4./I
281
Busch Patricia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
1993
disq.
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,4, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
413
Epp Melanie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
12,94
1./I
2
349
Bertich Alicia
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2002
13,88
3./I
3
350
Kropp Nina Marie
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2003
14,45
3./II
4
338
Heslik Veronika
Turnerbund Wiesbaden
GER
2002
14,50
4./II
5
394
Wilhelm Amelie
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
2003
14,80
6./II
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,4, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
409
Albrecht Hannah
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
13,57
2./I
356
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
n.a.
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,4, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
339
Jankowski Livia
Turnerbund Wiesbaden
GER
2005
14,23
5./I
1
423
Skriewe Annika
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
14,23
1./II
3
416
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
14,24
2./II
4
421
Roeser Tizia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
14,53
1./III
5
393
Hack Emma
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
2005
14,65
5./II
6
410
Dongmo Gerbig Katharina Estelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
15,03
2./III
7
395
Dewald Felina Lu
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
2005
15,40
3./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
413
Epp Melanie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
12,94
2
409
Albrecht Hannah
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
13,57
3
349
Bertich Alicia
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2002
13,88
4
966
Schumacher Alena
TSG Heilbronn
GER
1995
14,09
5
339
Jankowski Livia
Turnerbund Wiesbaden
GER
2005
14,23
356
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
423
Skriewe Annika
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
14,23
2
416
Heid Lina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
14,24
3
350
Kropp Nina Marie
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2003
14,45
4
338
Heslik Veronika
Turnerbund Wiesbaden
GER
2002
14,50
5
393
Hack Emma
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
2005
14,65
6
394
Wilhelm Amelie
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
2003
14,80
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
421
Roeser Tizia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
14,53
2
410
Dongmo Gerbig Katharina Estelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
15,03
3
395
Dewald Felina Lu
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
2005
15,40
281
Busch Patricia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
1993
disq.