100m M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.08.2019 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, IV:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
398
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
11,48
1./I
2
408
Dorzok Finn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
11,94
2./I
3
332
Kaisinger Jan-Lois
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
GER
2001
11,96
3./I
4
346
Holzweiler Niklas
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2003
12,16
1./II
5
412
Kiesow Aaron
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
12,19
1./IV
6
284
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
12,20
2./II
6
286
Schwarzmeier Dominik
LG Taunusstein
GER
2003
12,20
2./II
8
407
Oermann Roman
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
12,24
4./II
9
389
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,68
1./III
10
385
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,75
2./III
11
384
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,76
3./III
12
376
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel 1912 e.V.
GER
2005
12,78
4./III
13
406
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
12,81
4./I
14
405
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
12,86
5./II
15
391
Ernst Moritz
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
1984
13,06
2./IV
16
288
Stork Elias
LG Taunusstein
GER
2005
13,09
3./IV
17
419
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13,11
4./IV
18
313
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
13,18
5./IV
19
424
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13,20
5./III
20
342
Feleke Nahom
Turnerbund Wiesbaden
GER
2003
13,81
6./III
21
341
Daho Amin
Turnerbund Wiesbaden
GER
2002
14,23
6./II
308
Stüber Nils Leander
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
abg.
347
Koutsos Johannes
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2000
abg.
Männer
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, IV:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
398
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
11,48
1./I
2
391
Ernst Moritz
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
1984
13,06
2./IV
3
313
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
13,18
5./IV
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, IV:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
332
Kaisinger Jan-Lois
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
GER
2001
11,96
3./I
2
412
Kiesow Aaron
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
12,19
1./IV
3
284
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
12,20
2./II
347
Koutsos Johannes
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2000
abg.
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, IV:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
346
Holzweiler Niklas
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2003
12,16
1./II
2
286
Schwarzmeier Dominik
LG Taunusstein
GER
2003
12,20
2./II
3
406
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
12,81
4./I
4
405
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
12,86
5./II
5
342
Feleke Nahom
Turnerbund Wiesbaden
GER
2003
13,81
6./III
6
341
Daho Amin
Turnerbund Wiesbaden
GER
2002
14,23
6./II
308
Stüber Nils Leander
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
abg.
Jugend M15
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, IV:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
408
Dorzok Finn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
11,94
2./I
2
407
Oermann Roman
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
12,24
4./II
3
385
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,75
2./III
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, IV:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
389
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,68
1./III
2
384
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,76
3./III
3
376
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel 1912 e.V.
GER
2005
12,78
4./III
4
288
Stork Elias
LG Taunusstein
GER
2005
13,09
3./IV
5
419
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13,11
4./IV
6
424
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13,20
5./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
398
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
11,48
2
408
Dorzok Finn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
11,94
3
332
Kaisinger Jan-Lois
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
GER
2001
11,96
4
406
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
12,81
308
Stüber Nils Leander
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
abg.
347
Koutsos Johannes
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2000
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
346
Holzweiler Niklas
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2003
12,16
2
284
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
12,20
2
286
Schwarzmeier Dominik
LG Taunusstein
GER
2003
12,20
4
407
Oermann Roman
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
12,24
5
405
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
12,86
6
341
Daho Amin
Turnerbund Wiesbaden
GER
2002
14,23
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
389
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,68
2
385
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,75
3
384
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
12,76
4
376
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel 1912 e.V.
GER
2005
12,78
5
424
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13,20
6
342
Feleke Nahom
Turnerbund Wiesbaden
GER
2003
13,81
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
412
Kiesow Aaron
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
12,19
2
391
Ernst Moritz
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
1984
13,06
3
288
Stork Elias
LG Taunusstein
GER
2005
13,09
4
419
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13,11
5
313
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
13,18