800m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.08.2019 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
155
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
1:54,75
1./I
2
362
Kuntz Cullen
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
USA
1989
1:55,92
2./I
3
160
Böckelmann Lars Eric
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
2:00,86
3./I
4
257
Schiefer Lucas
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
2:01,15
4./I
5
159
Niedernostheide Nils
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
2:02,36
5./I
6
363
Bienhaus Andre
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1989
2:02,87
6./I
7
289
Nitsch Philipp
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2003
2:03,53
7./I
8
146
Molonda David
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
2:04,66
8./I
9
310
Brune Robert
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
2002
2:05,23
1./II
10
404
Kunstmann Thomas
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
2:05,82
9./I
11
292
Rötsch Christian
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1978
2:06,80
2./II
12
305
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
2:07,14
3./II
13
262
Vollmer Alexander
LG Eichsfeld
GER
2000
2:07,28
4./II
14
337
Klopp Adrian
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1995
2:07,90
5./II
15
298
Zapel René
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
2:08,32
6./II
16
170
Borgeld Millen Quincent
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2000
2:09,55
7./II
17
366
Anbau Daniel
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1978
2:10,83
8./II
18
403
Bühl Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
2:17,59
1./III
19
263
Filfil Gebeyehu
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
2:17,91
9./II
20
253
Howorka Nina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1980
2:18,99
10./II
21
293
Müller Dirk
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1968
2:19,84
2./III
22
355
Ebert Johanna
TV Rendel
GER
2004
2:22,18
3./III
23
388
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:23,37
4./III
24
370
Wissig Luisa
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2004
2:23,57
5./III
25
376
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel 1912 e.V.
GER
2005
2:25,15
6./III
26
301
Schliemann Hans-Peter
MTV Kronberg
GER
1966
2:25,21
7./III
27
319
Beschorner Mirjam
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:25,90
8./III
28
377
Regina Svea
TV Wetzlar
GER
2004
2:27,59
1./IV
29
424
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:28,93
2./IV
30
406
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
2:29,59
1./V
31
274
Hanke Laurin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:29,85
3./IV
32
260
Lawrenz Jana
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
2:30,77
4./IV
33
282
Sattlegger Lilli
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2003
2:31,05
5./IV
34
149
Bauer Heiko
LC Paderborn
GER
1976
2:32,57
6./IV
35
268
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:37,19
7./IV
36
405
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
2:39,24
2./V
37
152
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
2:39,98
8./IV
38
311
Kaucher Marie
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2003
2:41,52
9./IV
39
422
Schaffrath Lola
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
2:54,26
3./V
40
420
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
2:56,08
4./V
41
394
Wilhelm Amelie
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
2003
2:58,60
5./V
42
410
Dongmo Gerbig Katharina Estelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:58,72
6./V
43
418
Kollmar Greta
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:05,55
7./V
374
Ruoff Miriam
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2002
aufg.
175
Stiersdorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
aufg.
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
362
Kuntz Cullen
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
USA
1989
1:55,92
2./I
2
363
Bienhaus Andre
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1989
2:02,87
6./I
3
292
Rötsch Christian
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1978
2:06,80
2./II
4
337
Klopp Adrian
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1995
2:07,90
5./II
5
366
Anbau Daniel
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1978
2:10,83
8./II
6
293
Müller Dirk
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1968
2:19,84
2./III
7
301
Schliemann Hans-Peter
MTV Kronberg
GER
1966
2:25,21
7./III
8
149
Bauer Heiko
LC Paderborn
GER
1976
2:32,57
6./IV
175
Stiersdorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
aufg.
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
253
Howorka Nina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1980
2:18,99
10./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
160
Böckelmann Lars Eric
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
2:00,86
3./I
2
159
Niedernostheide Nils
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
2:02,36
5./I
3
404
Kunstmann Thomas
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
2:05,82
9./I
4
262
Vollmer Alexander
LG Eichsfeld
GER
2000
2:07,28
4./II
5
298
Zapel René
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
2:08,32
6./II
6
170
Borgeld Millen Quincent
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2000
2:09,55
7./II
7
403
Bühl Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
2:17,59
1./III
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
260
Lawrenz Jana
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
2:30,77
4./IV
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
155
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
1:54,75
1./I
2
289
Nitsch Philipp
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2003
2:03,53
7./I
3
146
Molonda David
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
2:04,66
8./I
4
310
Brune Robert
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
2002
2:05,23
1./II
5
406
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
2:29,59
1./V
6
405
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
2:39,24
2./V
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
319
Beschorner Mirjam
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:25,90
8./III
2
282
Sattlegger Lilli
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2003
2:31,05
5./IV
3
311
Kaucher Marie
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2003
2:41,52
9./IV
4
394
Wilhelm Amelie
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
2003
2:58,60
5./V
374
Ruoff Miriam
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2002
aufg.
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
257
Schiefer Lucas
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
2:01,15
4./I
2
305
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
2:07,14
3./II
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
263
Filfil Gebeyehu
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
2:17,91
9./II
2
388
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:23,37
4./III
3
376
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel 1912 e.V.
GER
2005
2:25,15
6./III
4
424
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:28,93
2./IV
5
274
Hanke Laurin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:29,85
3./IV
6
152
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
2:39,98
8./IV
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
355
Ebert Johanna
TV Rendel
GER
2004
2:22,18
3./III
2
370
Wissig Luisa
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2004
2:23,57
5./III
3
377
Regina Svea
TV Wetzlar
GER
2004
2:27,59
1./IV
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
268
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:37,19
7./IV
2
422
Schaffrath Lola
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
2:54,26
3./V
3
420
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
2:56,08
4./V
4
410
Dongmo Gerbig Katharina Estelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:58,72
6./V
5
418
Kollmar Greta
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:05,55
7./V
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
155
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
1:54,75
2
362
Kuntz Cullen
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
USA
1989
1:55,92
3
160
Böckelmann Lars Eric
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
2:00,86
4
257
Schiefer Lucas
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
2:01,15
5
159
Niedernostheide Nils
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
2:02,36
6
363
Bienhaus Andre
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1989
2:02,87
7
289
Nitsch Philipp
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2003
2:03,53
8
146
Molonda David
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
2:04,66
9
404
Kunstmann Thomas
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
2:05,82
175
Stiersdorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
310
Brune Robert
SG Walldorf Astoria
GER
2002
2:05,23
2
292
Rötsch Christian
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1978
2:06,80
3
305
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
2:07,14
4
262
Vollmer Alexander
LG Eichsfeld
GER
2000
2:07,28
5
337
Klopp Adrian
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1995
2:07,90
6
298
Zapel René
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
2:08,32
7
170
Borgeld Millen Quincent
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2000
2:09,55
8
366
Anbau Daniel
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1978
2:10,83
9
263
Filfil Gebeyehu
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
2:17,91
10
253
Howorka Nina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1980
2:18,99
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
403
Bühl Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
2:17,59
2
293
Müller Dirk
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1968
2:19,84
3
355
Ebert Johanna
TV Rendel
GER
2004
2:22,18
4
388
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:23,37
5
370
Wissig Luisa
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2004
2:23,57
6
376
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel 1912 e.V.
GER
2005
2:25,15
7
301
Schliemann Hans-Peter
MTV Kronberg
GER
1966
2:25,21
8
319
Beschorner Mirjam
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:25,90
374
Ruoff Miriam
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2002
aufg.
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Regina Svea
TV Wetzlar
GER
2004
2:27,59
2
424
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:28,93
3
274
Hanke Laurin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:29,85
4
260
Lawrenz Jana
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
2:30,77
5
282
Sattlegger Lilli
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2003
2:31,05
6
149
Bauer Heiko
LC Paderborn
GER
1976
2:32,57
7
268
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
2:37,19
8
152
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
2:39,98
9
311
Kaucher Marie
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2003
2:41,52
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
406
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
2:29,59
2
405
Lahdo Ninos
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
2:39,24
3
422
Schaffrath Lola
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
2:54,26
4
420
Mense Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
2:56,08
5
394
Wilhelm Amelie
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
2003
2:58,60
6
410
Dongmo Gerbig Katharina Estelle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:58,72
7
418
Kollmar Greta
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3:05,55