100m W15, W14 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 13:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,5, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
12,88
1./III
2
64
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
13,31
2./III
3
34
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
13,47
1./II
4
14
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
13,51
3./III
5
9
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
13,82
2./II
6
32
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
13,84
4./III
7
8
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
13,89
5./III
8
11
Mostert Anna Luise
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
14,72
3./II
9
36
Langefeld Lillith Sonja
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
14,99
1./I
10
7
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
15,11
4./II
11
16
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
15,17
2./I
12
40
Gerke Marie
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
15,75
3./I
13
33
Klattner Franka
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
15,81
4./I
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,5, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
64
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
13,31
2./III
2
34
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
13,47
1./II
3
14
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
13,51
3./III
4
32
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
13,84
4./III
5
8
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
13,89
5./III
6
33
Klattner Franka
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
15,81
4./I
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-1,5, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
12,88
1./III
2
9
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
13,82
2./II
3
11
Mostert Anna Luise
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
14,72
3./II
4
36
Langefeld Lillith Sonja
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
14,99
1./I
5
7
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
15,11
4./II
6
16
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
15,17
2./I
7
40
Gerke Marie
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
15,75
3./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
36
Langefeld Lillith Sonja
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
14,99
2
16
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
15,17
3
40
Gerke Marie
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
15,75
4
33
Klattner Franka
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
15,81
Finallauf 2
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
13,47
2
9
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
13,82
3
11
Mostert Anna Luise
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
14,72
4
7
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
15,11
Finallauf 3
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
12,88
2
64
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
13,31
3
14
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
13,51
4
32
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
13,84
5
8
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
13,89