75m M13, M12 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 10:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,66
1./III
2
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,77
2./III
3
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
10,84
3./III
4
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
10,91
1./II
5
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
11,13
1./I
6
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
11,47
2./II
7
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
11,50
4./III
8
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
11,51
5./III
9
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
11,74
2./I
10
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
11,89
3./II
11
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
12,14
3./I
12
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
12,42
4./I
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,66
1./III
2
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,77
2./III
3
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
10,91
1./II
4
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
11,13
1./I
5
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
11,50
4./III
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
10,84
3./III
2
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
11,47
2./II
3
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
11,51
5./III
4
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
11,74
2./I
5
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
11,89
3./II
6
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
12,14
3./I
7
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
12,42
4./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
11,13
2
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
11,74
3
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
12,14
4
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
12,42
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
10,91
2
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
11,47
3
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
11,89
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,66
2
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,77
3
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
10,84
4
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
11,50
5
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
11,51