Hochsprung M13, M12 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 10:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
1,52
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
XO
-
 
 
2
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1,36
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
1,36
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
1,32
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
1,28
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
1,28
5./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
X-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
1,24
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
1,24
7./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
1,24
8./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
1,20
9./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
1,16
10./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1,16
10./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
1,52
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
XO
-
 
 
2
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
1,32
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
1,28
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
1,28
5./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
X-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
1,24
8./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
Info
1
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1,36
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
1,36
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
1,24
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
1,24
7./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
1,20
9./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
1,16
10./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1,16
10./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
Info
1
58
Dierks Tim
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1,36
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
O
XXX
2
67
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2007
1,36
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
3
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
1,32
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
66
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2006
1,28
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
5
Jakubka Tyler
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2006
1,28
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
X-
-
 
6
3
Flecke Ben
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
1,24
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
1
Stanke Tim
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2007
1,24
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
30
Auer Paul
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2006
1,24
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
9
12
Haase Julian
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
1,20
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
2
Dilcher Niklas
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2007
1,16
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
57
Nehrettig Jamnik
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1,16
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
Info
1
21
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
1,52
XO
-
XO
-