Hochsprung W15, W14 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 13:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,24 (J)
Info
1
9
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,56
2./II
 
 
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
2
64
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
1,52
3./II
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
34
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
1,48
4./II
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
32
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
1,40
5./II
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
16
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
1,36
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
14
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
1,36
2./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
7
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,36
1./II
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
O
8
8
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
1,32
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
10
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,32
6./II
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
33
Klattner Franka
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
1,24
4./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
11
Mostert Anna Luise
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,20
5./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
36
Langefeld Lillith Sonja
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
1,16
6./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
Gerke Marie
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,24 (J)
Info
1
64
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
1,52
3./II
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
2
34
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
1,48
4./II
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
32
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
1,40
5./II
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
14
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
1,36
2./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
8
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
1,32
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
33
Klattner Franka
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
1,24
4./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,24 (J)
Info
1
9
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,56
2./II
 
 
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
2
16
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
1,36
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
7
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,36
1./II
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
O
4
10
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,32
6./II
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
11
Mostert Anna Luise
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,20
5./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
36
Langefeld Lillith Sonja
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
1,16
6./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
Gerke Marie
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
Info
1
16
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
1,36
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
14
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
1,36
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
8
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
1,32
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
33
Klattner Franka
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
1,24
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
11
Mostert Anna Luise
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,20
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
36
Langefeld Lillith Sonja
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
1,16
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
Gerke Marie
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,24 (J)
Info
1
7
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,36
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
O
2
9
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,56
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
3
64
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
1,52
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
34
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
1,48
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
32
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
1,40
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
10
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,32
O
O
XO
XXX