Weitsprung W15, W14 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 13:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
10
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
5,25
(+2,1)
1./II
4,92
(-1,6)
5,25
(+2,1)
5,07
(-1,5)
W14
2
34
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
4,96
(-0,6)
1./I
4,95
(-2,2)
4,96
(-0,6)
4,86
(0,0)
W15
3
14
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
4,86
(0,0)
2./I
4,71
(-0,6)
4,85
(-1,2)
4,86
(0,0)
W15
4
8
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
4,84
(-1,5)
3./I
4,52
(-2,4)
4,84
(-1,5)
4,51
(-2,0)
W15
5
64
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
4,75
(0,0)
4./I
4,75
(0,0)
4,65
(-2,0)
4,71
(0,0)
W15
6
9
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
4,57
(-1,4)
2./II
4,54
(-1,5)
4,57
(-1,4)
4,57
(-1,5)
W14
7
16
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
4,38
(0,0)
3./II
4,28
(-0,7)
4,20
(-0,2)
4,38
(0,0)
W14
8
32
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
4,34
(-0,8)
5./I
2,31
(-2,5)
4,34
(-0,8)
3,12
(-0,7)
W15
9
36
Langefeld Lillith Sonja
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
4,22
(-0,1)
4./II
3,84
(-2,1)
4,22
(-0,1)
3,98
(-0,7)
W14
10
7
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
4,21
(-1,8)
5./II
4,21
(-1,8)
3,98
(0,0)
4,17
(-1,9)
W14
11
11
Mostert Anna Luise
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
3,95
(-0,9)
6./II
3,95
(-0,9)
3,77
(-0,9)
3,82
(-2,1)
W14
12
33
Klattner Franka
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
3,55
(-2,3)
6./I
3,32
(0,0)
3,53
(-2,0)
3,55
(-2,3)
W15
13
40
Gerke Marie
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
3,53
(-1,2)
7./II
x
(-3,2)
3,53
(-1,2)
2,52
(-0,4)
W14
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
34
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
4,96
(-0,6)
1./I
4,95
(-2,2)
4,96
(-0,6)
4,86
(0,0)
W15
2
14
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
4,86
(0,0)
2./I
4,71
(-0,6)
4,85
(-1,2)
4,86
(0,0)
W15
3
8
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
4,84
(-1,5)
3./I
4,52
(-2,4)
4,84
(-1,5)
4,51
(-2,0)
W15
4
64
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
4,75
(0,0)
4./I
4,75
(0,0)
4,65
(-2,0)
4,71
(0,0)
W15
5
32
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
4,34
(-0,8)
5./I
2,31
(-2,5)
4,34
(-0,8)
3,12
(-0,7)
W15
6
33
Klattner Franka
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
3,55
(-2,3)
6./I
3,32
(0,0)
3,53
(-2,0)
3,55
(-2,3)
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
10
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
5,25
(+2,1)
1./II
4,92
(-1,6)
5,25
(+2,1)
5,07
(-1,5)
W14
2
9
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
4,57
(-1,4)
2./II
4,54
(-1,5)
4,57
(-1,4)
4,57
(-1,5)
W14
3
16
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
4,38
(0,0)
3./II
4,28
(-0,7)
4,20
(-0,2)
4,38
(0,0)
W14
4
36
Langefeld Lillith Sonja
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
4,22
(-0,1)
4./II
3,84
(-2,1)
4,22
(-0,1)
3,98
(-0,7)
W14
5
7
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
4,21
(-1,8)
5./II
4,21
(-1,8)
3,98
(0,0)
4,17
(-1,9)
W14
6
11
Mostert Anna Luise
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
3,95
(-0,9)
6./II
3,95
(-0,9)
3,77
(-0,9)
3,82
(-2,1)
W14
7
40
Gerke Marie
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
3,53
(-1,2)
7./II
x
(-3,2)
3,53
(-1,2)
2,52
(-0,4)
W14
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
34
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
4,96
(-0,6)
4,95
(-2,2)
4,96
(-0,6)
4,86
(0,0)
W15
2
14
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
4,86
(0,0)
4,71
(-0,6)
4,85
(-1,2)
4,86
(0,0)
W15
3
8
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
4,84
(-1,5)
4,52
(-2,4)
4,84
(-1,5)
4,51
(-2,0)
W15
4
64
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
4,75
(0,0)
4,75
(0,0)
4,65
(-2,0)
4,71
(0,0)
W15
5
32
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
4,34
(-0,8)
2,31
(-2,5)
4,34
(-0,8)
3,12
(-0,7)
W15
6
33
Klattner Franka
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2004
3,55
(-2,3)
3,32
(0,0)
3,53
(-2,0)
3,55
(-2,3)
W15
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
10
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
5,25
(+2,1)
4,92
(-1,6)
5,25
(+2,1)
5,07
(-1,5)
W14
2
9
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
4,57
(-1,4)
4,54
(-1,5)
4,57
(-1,4)
4,57
(-1,5)
W14
3
16
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
4,38
(0,0)
4,28
(-0,7)
4,20
(-0,2)
4,38
(0,0)
W14
4
36
Langefeld Lillith Sonja
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
4,22
(-0,1)
3,84
(-2,1)
4,22
(-0,1)
3,98
(-0,7)
W14
5
7
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
4,21
(-1,8)
4,21
(-1,8)
3,98
(0,0)
4,17
(-1,9)
W14
6
11
Mostert Anna Luise
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
3,95
(-0,9)
3,95
(-0,9)
3,77
(-0,9)
3,82
(-2,1)
W14
7
40
Gerke Marie
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2005
3,53
(-1,2)
x
(-3,2)
3,53
(-1,2)
2,52
(-0,4)
W14