400m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
387
Malychin Daniel
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1995
51,12
1./IV
2
976
Kirschner Paul
TuSpo Borken
GER
2002
51,73
2./IV
3
388
Beckmann Timo
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1994
52,41
3./IV
4
392
Adam Leonas
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2002
52,46
1./III
5
947
Persch René
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
1999
52,72
1./II
6
390
Schäfer Noa Simon
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2000
53,32
2./II
7
391
Umbach Anton
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2001
54,25
2./III
8
917
Knaust Marvin
MT Melsungen
GER
2000
54,90
4./IV
9
922
Schleider Yannick
MT Melsungen
GER
2001
55,27
3./III
10
377
Milde Nils
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1975
57,09
4./III
11
393
Jäckel Damian
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2003
57,52
3./II
12
946
Löber Karl
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2001
62,11
4./II
13
336
Holzhauer Sascha
MT Melsungen
GER
1982
64,65
1./I
14
378
Hopf Markus
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1967
68,02
2./I
15
948
Weiershäuser Frank
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
1960
71,45
3./I
16
973
Kleinmann Helmut
TuSpo Borken
GER
1957
74,90
4./I
927
Auel Hans-Gerrit
SC Steinatal
GER
1970
DNF
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
387
Malychin Daniel
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1995
51,12
1./IV
2
388
Beckmann Timo
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1994
52,41
3./IV
3
947
Persch René
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
1999
52,72
1./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Schäfer Noa Simon
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2000
53,32
2./II
2
391
Umbach Anton
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2001
54,25
2./III
3
917
Knaust Marvin
MT Melsungen
GER
2000
54,90
4./IV
4
922
Schleider Yannick
MT Melsungen
GER
2001
55,27
3./III
5
946
Löber Karl
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2001
62,11
4./II
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
976
Kirschner Paul
TuSpo Borken
GER
2002
51,73
2./IV
2
392
Adam Leonas
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2002
52,46
1./III
3
393
Jäckel Damian
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2003
57,52
3./II
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
336
Holzhauer Sascha
MT Melsungen
GER
1982
64,65
1./I
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Milde Nils
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1975
57,09
4./III
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
927
Auel Hans-Gerrit
SC Steinatal
GER
1970
DNF
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
378
Hopf Markus
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1967
68,02
2./I
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
948
Weiershäuser Frank
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
1960
71,45
3./I
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
973
Kleinmann Helmut
TuSpo Borken
GER
1957
74,90
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
336
Holzhauer Sascha
MT Melsungen
GER
1982
64,65
2
378
Hopf Markus
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1967
68,02
3
948
Weiershäuser Frank
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
1960
71,45
4
973
Kleinmann Helmut
TuSpo Borken
GER
1957
74,90
927
Auel Hans-Gerrit
SC Steinatal
GER
1970
DNF
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
947
Persch René
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
1999
52,72
2
390
Schäfer Noa Simon
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2000
53,32
3
393
Jäckel Damian
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2003
57,52
4
946
Löber Karl
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2001
62,11
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
392
Adam Leonas
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2002
52,46
2
391
Umbach Anton
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2001
54,25
3
922
Schleider Yannick
MT Melsungen
GER
2001
55,27
4
377
Milde Nils
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1975
57,09
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
387
Malychin Daniel
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1995
51,12
2
976
Kirschner Paul
TuSpo Borken
GER
2002
51,73
3
388
Beckmann Timo
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1994
52,41
4
917
Knaust Marvin
MT Melsungen
GER
2000
54,90