3x1000m Senioren M40 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Dönges, Jürgen (1977); Milde, Nils (1975); El-Malki, Karim (1978);
HE
8:40,34
1./II
2
LG Stadtwerke München
Rommeis, Marco (1974); Kinadeter, Georg (1969); Bristow, Paul (1971);
BY
8:47,77
2./II
3
LLG Hunsrück
Bernd, Volker (1974); Müller, Dirk (1968); Rötsch, Christian (1978);
RL
8:48,99
3./II
4
TSG 78 Heidelberg 1
Maier, Oliver (1973); Dyrtz, Andy (1971); Kienle, Florian (1975);
BA
8:56,39
1./I
5
LG Göttingen
Schulz, Marcel (1979); Höffker, Michael (1978); Menzel, Henrik (1979);
NI
8:58,71
4./II
6
StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim
Iburg, Stefan (1970); Ciftci, Hikmet (1977); Hampel, Lars (1971);
NI
9:00,01
2./I
7
TSG 78 Heidelberg 2
Imbsweiler, Marcus (1967); Kopf, Georg (1975); Kaiser, Florian (1972);
BA
9:05,81
3./I
8
TSG Bergedorf
Kurtz, Matthias (1967); Ehlers, Howe (1971); Nölting, Frieder (1970);
HH
9:09,15
4./I
9
TuS Köln rrh.
Poeschl, Oliver (1972); Leiendecker, Bernd (1973); Riebschläger, Jörg (1973);
NO
9:10,13
5./I
10
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
Müller, Dirk (1979); Trommer, Sören (1975); Heymann, Ronny (1978);
SN
9:25,41
6./I
11
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein
Franke, Christoph (1978); Herbicht, Kurt (1949); Meixner, Alfons (1953);
BY
10:45,42
5./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSG 78 Heidelberg 1
Maier, Oliver (1973); Dyrtz, Andy (1971); Kienle, Florian (1975);
BA
8:56,39
2
StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim
Iburg, Stefan (1970); Ciftci, Hikmet (1977); Hampel, Lars (1971);
NI
9:00,01
3
TSG 78 Heidelberg 2
Imbsweiler, Marcus (1967); Kopf, Georg (1975); Kaiser, Florian (1972);
BA
9:05,81
4
TSG Bergedorf
Kurtz, Matthias (1967); Ehlers, Howe (1971); Nölting, Frieder (1970);
HH
9:09,15
5
TuS Köln rrh.
Poeschl, Oliver (1972); Leiendecker, Bernd (1973); Riebschläger, Jörg (1973);
NO
9:10,13
6
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
Müller, Dirk (1979); Trommer, Sören (1975); Heymann, Ronny (1978);
SN
9:25,41
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Dönges, Jürgen (1977); Milde, Nils (1975); El-Malki, Karim (1978);
HE
8:40,34
2
LG Stadtwerke München
Rommeis, Marco (1974); Kinadeter, Georg (1969); Bristow, Paul (1971);
BY
8:47,77
3
LLG Hunsrück
Bernd, Volker (1974); Müller, Dirk (1968); Rötsch, Christian (1978);
RL
8:48,99
4
LG Göttingen
Schulz, Marcel (1979); Höffker, Michael (1978); Menzel, Henrik (1979);
NI
8:58,71
5
StG Neustadt/Sonnefeld/Staffelstein
Franke, Christoph (1978); Herbicht, Kurt (1949); Meixner, Alfons (1953);
BY
10:45,42