Diskuswurf M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
27
Kiel Eckard
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1954
39,06
1./I
x
37,34
39,06
38,53
x
36,92
M65
1000g
2
39
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
33,78
2./I
x
33,78
x
33,49
x
x
M65
1000g
3
24
Kreutz Wolfgang
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1952
30,41
3./I
x
26,68
29,12
27,20
30,41
29,28
M65
1000g
4
35
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
GER
1958
30,01
4./I
26,01
29,56
29,70
26,40
30,01
28,45
M60
1000g
5
13
Richtzenhain Bernd
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1952
29,68
5./I
26,87
29,68
28,75
28,39
27,50
x
M65
1000g
6
11
Hack Arthur
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1946
29,10
6./I
29,07
27,52
29,10
x
27,57
x
M70
1000g
7
20
Herber Klaus
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1953
25,69
7./I
21,90
22,70
25,69
23,19
22,90
23,85
M65
1000g
8
5
Metz Günter
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1942
25,30
8./I
25,30
25,10
22,70
22,95
24,00
24,14
M75
1000g
9
1
Henkel Heinz-Dieter
ASV Rauschenberg
GER
1954
25,08
9./I
25,08
x
24,63
24,14
24,39
x
M65
1000g
10
225
Ertel Lázsló
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1945
23,98
10./I
23,98
22,62
x
x
x
22,80
M70
1000g
11
32
Nündel Eckart
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
1939
21,65
11./I
19,35
20,66
21,30
19,99
21,40
21,65
M80
1000g
12
16
Wenig Günther
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1936
19,18
12./I
17,20
x
18,60
x
18,74
19,18
M80
1000g
13
37
Rau Arthur
TSG Oberursel
GER
1935
17,13
13./I
15,82
x
15,38
17,13
16,46
16,34
M80
1000g
4
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
1000g
23
Kreutz Helmut
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1950
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
1000g
34
Schwalbach Dieter
TV Langenselbold
GER
1955
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
35
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
GER
1958
30,01
4./I
26,01
29,56
29,70
26,40
30,01
28,45
M60
1000g
34
Schwalbach Dieter
TV Langenselbold
GER
1955
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
27
Kiel Eckard
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1954
39,06
1./I
x
37,34
39,06
38,53
x
36,92
M65
1000g
2
39
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
33,78
2./I
x
33,78
x
33,49
x
x
M65
1000g
3
24
Kreutz Wolfgang
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1952
30,41
3./I
x
26,68
29,12
27,20
30,41
29,28
M65
1000g
4
13
Richtzenhain Bernd
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1952
29,68
5./I
26,87
29,68
28,75
28,39
27,50
x
M65
1000g
5
20
Herber Klaus
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1953
25,69
7./I
21,90
22,70
25,69
23,19
22,90
23,85
M65
1000g
6
1
Henkel Heinz-Dieter
ASV Rauschenberg
GER
1954
25,08
9./I
25,08
x
24,63
24,14
24,39
x
M65
1000g
23
Kreutz Helmut
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1950
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
1000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Hack Arthur
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1946
29,10
6./I
29,07
27,52
29,10
x
27,57
x
M70
1000g
2
225
Ertel Lázsló
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1945
23,98
10./I
23,98
22,62
x
x
x
22,80
M70
1000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Metz Günter
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1942
25,30
8./I
25,30
25,10
22,70
22,95
24,00
24,14
M75
1000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
32
Nündel Eckart
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
1939
21,65
11./I
19,35
20,66
21,30
19,99
21,40
21,65
M80
1000g
2
16
Wenig Günther
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1936
19,18
12./I
17,20
x
18,60
x
18,74
19,18
M80
1000g
3
37
Rau Arthur
TSG Oberursel
GER
1935
17,13
13./I
15,82
x
15,38
17,13
16,46
16,34
M80
1000g
4
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
1000g