Kugelstoß W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Janoske Kerstin
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1978
9,52
1./I
9,35
x
9,08
9,37
x
9,52
W40
4000g
2
31
Wrzesniok Kornelia
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
9,46
2./I
8,50
9,46
9,09
9,06
8,31
9,38
W50
3000g
3
12
Neumann Isabell
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1981
9,30
3./I
9,30
9,14
8,56
8,40
9,29
9,08
W35
4000g
4
26
Svat Annette
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
1970
8,61
4./I
7,93
8,35
8,43
8,45
8,61
8,50
W45
4000g
5
156
Gack-Beckmann Susanne
TSG Münster
GER
1968
8,54
5./I
7,84
7,32
8,07
8,22
7,76
8,54
W50
3000g
6
7
Helbig Martina
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1967
7,84
6./I
7,32
7,84
7,79
7,12
7,12
7,47
W50
3000g
7
8
Speck Silke
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1967
7,11
7./I
6,93
6,82
6,08
6,81
6,93
7,11
W50
3000g
8
15
van Heek Fabiola
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1966
7,02
8./I
x
6,90
6,91
7,02
x
x
W50
3000g
9
25
Mierzowski Karin
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1960
6,79
9./I
5,88
6,61
6,29
6,79
6,48
5,76
W55
3000g
9
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1971
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W45
4000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Neumann Isabell
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1981
9,30
3./I
9,30
9,14
8,56
8,40
9,29
9,08
W35
4000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Janoske Kerstin
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1978
9,52
1./I
9,35
x
9,08
9,37
x
9,52
W40
4000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
26
Svat Annette
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
1970
8,61
4./I
7,93
8,35
8,43
8,45
8,61
8,50
W45
4000g
9
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1971
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W45
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
31
Wrzesniok Kornelia
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1966
9,46
2./I
8,50
9,46
9,09
9,06
8,31
9,38
W50
3000g
2
156
Gack-Beckmann Susanne
TSG Münster
GER
1968
8,54
5./I
7,84
7,32
8,07
8,22
7,76
8,54
W50
3000g
3
7
Helbig Martina
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1967
7,84
6./I
7,32
7,84
7,79
7,12
7,12
7,47
W50
3000g
4
8
Speck Silke
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1967
7,11
7./I
6,93
6,82
6,08
6,81
6,93
7,11
W50
3000g
5
15
van Heek Fabiola
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1966
7,02
8./I
x
6,90
6,91
7,02
x
x
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
25
Mierzowski Karin
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1960
6,79
9./I
5,88
6,61
6,29
6,79
6,48
5,76
W55
3000g