Speerwurf M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
29
Schenk Michael
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1963
39,79
1./I
36,85
x
39,79
38,24
39,18
x
M55
700g
2
36
Henn Nikolaus
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1956
38,09
2./I
38,09
36,44
35,62
37,57
35,77
x
M60
600g
3
18
Ott Heinrich-Wilhelm
Pulheimer SC
GER
1948
37,44
3./I
37,44
x
x
36,53
34,94
33,79
M70
500g
4
33
Michalek Gerd
TV Herkenrath
GER
1960
36,15
4./I
x
36,15
34,61
x
36,06
34,16
M55
700g
5
39
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
33,33
5./I
32,41
31,29
33,04
32,45
x
33,33
M65
600g
6
30
Schabinger Hans-Peter
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1962
33,22
6./I
32,71
31,13
33,22
31,75
32,44
x
M55
700g
7
13
Richtzenhain Bernd
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1952
30,65
7./I
28,17
27,81
30,65
29,49
x
x
M65
600g
8
20
Herber Klaus
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1953
28,55
8./I
27,34
25,30
x
28,55
27,06
24,49
M65
600g
9
24
Kreutz Wolfgang
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1952
27,33
9./I
27,09
26,78
25,38
x
27,33
27,21
M65
600g
10
1
Henkel Heinz-Dieter
ASV Rauschenberg
GER
1954
25,58
10./I
25,58
x
x
24,73
x
x
M65
600g
11
32
Nündel Eckart
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
1939
22,43
11./I
17,16
x
20,95
19,84
18,61
22,43
M80
400g
12
5
Metz Günter
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1942
21,14
12./I
x
20,44
x
21,14
x
20,58
M75
500g
13
160
Bertram Rolf
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1935
20,75
13./I
17,71
18,85
x
20,75
x
18,86
M80
400g
14
37
Rau Arthur
TSG Oberursel
GER
1935
19,44
14./I
19,25
17,71
18,12
19,44
17,69
15,77
M80
400g
15
38
Hofmann Peter
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1960
14,89
15./I
12,01
14,14
13,48
14,17
14,89
11,02
M55
700g
23
Kreutz Helmut
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1950
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
600g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
29
Schenk Michael
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1963
39,79
1./I
36,85
x
39,79
38,24
39,18
x
M55
700g
2
33
Michalek Gerd
TV Herkenrath
GER
1960
36,15
4./I
x
36,15
34,61
x
36,06
34,16
M55
700g
3
30
Schabinger Hans-Peter
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1962
33,22
6./I
32,71
31,13
33,22
31,75
32,44
x
M55
700g
4
38
Hofmann Peter
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1960
14,89
15./I
12,01
14,14
13,48
14,17
14,89
11,02
M55
700g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
36
Henn Nikolaus
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1956
38,09
2./I
38,09
36,44
35,62
37,57
35,77
x
M60
600g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
39
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
33,33
5./I
32,41
31,29
33,04
32,45
x
33,33
M65
600g
2
13
Richtzenhain Bernd
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1952
30,65
7./I
28,17
27,81
30,65
29,49
x
x
M65
600g
3
20
Herber Klaus
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1953
28,55
8./I
27,34
25,30
x
28,55
27,06
24,49
M65
600g
4
24
Kreutz Wolfgang
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1952
27,33
9./I
27,09
26,78
25,38
x
27,33
27,21
M65
600g
5
1
Henkel Heinz-Dieter
ASV Rauschenberg
GER
1954
25,58
10./I
25,58
x
x
24,73
x
x
M65
600g
23
Kreutz Helmut
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
GER
1950
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
600g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Ott Heinrich-Wilhelm
Pulheimer SC
GER
1948
37,44
3./I
37,44
x
x
36,53
34,94
33,79
M70
500g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Metz Günter
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1942
21,14
12./I
x
20,44
x
21,14
x
20,58
M75
500g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
32
Nündel Eckart
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
1939
22,43
11./I
17,16
x
20,95
19,84
18,61
22,43
M80
400g
2
160
Bertram Rolf
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1935
20,75
13./I
17,71
18,85
x
20,75
x
18,86
M80
400g
3
37
Rau Arthur
TSG Oberursel
GER
1935
19,44
14./I
19,25
17,71
18,12
19,44
17,69
15,77
M80
400g