100m Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-2,3, III:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
166
von Schamann Francesca
Turnverein Ratingen
NO
2005
13,02
1./I
2
275
Utz Isabel
SG Weinstadt
2005
13,26
2./I
3
67
Hörl Alina
LG Fichtelgebirge
BY
2005
13,30
3./I
4
41
Goerigk Carolina
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
13,47
4./I
4
46
Soukri Ilayda
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2005
13,47
4./I
6
66
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
BY
2005
13,69
1./II
7
94
Ekenberger Alice
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2005
13,73
1./III
8
74
Spieß Celia
SWC Regensburg
BY
2005
13,80
6./I
9
12
Hauß Nele
SV Freistett
BA
2005
13,82
2./II
9
55
Monono Grace
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
13,82
7./I
11
101
Wepiwe Milina
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2005
13,84
2./III
12
183
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
RL
2005
13,96
3./II
13
141
Kerl Felina
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2005
14,11
4./II
14
76
Mußner Johanna
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2005
14,12
5./II
15
77
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
BY
2005
14,27
3./III
16
105
Seekamp Julia
TV Bad Vilbel
HE
2005
14,29
6./II
17
187
Berendt Ayana
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
14,30
4./III
18
239
Rimke Chantal
LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen
TH
2005
14,54
5./III
19
113
Severon Briana
Barsbütteler SV
HH
2005
14,60
6./III
20
27
Volz Marie
SC Potsdam
BB
2005
14,89
7./III
218
Weber Rosalie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
166
von Schamann Francesca
Turnverein Ratingen
NO
2005
13,02
2
275
Utz Isabel
SG Weinstadt
2005
13,26
3
67
Hörl Alina
LG Fichtelgebirge
BY
2005
13,30
4
41
Goerigk Carolina
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
13,47
4
46
Soukri Ilayda
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2005
13,47
6
74
Spieß Celia
SWC Regensburg
BY
2005
13,80
7
55
Monono Grace
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
13,82
Finallauf 2
Wind: -2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
66
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
BY
2005
13,69
2
12
Hauß Nele
SV Freistett
BA
2005
13,82
3
183
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
RL
2005
13,96
4
141
Kerl Felina
TSV Germania Dassensen
NI
2005
14,11
5
76
Mußner Johanna
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2005
14,12
6
105
Seekamp Julia
TV Bad Vilbel
HE
2005
14,29
218
Weber Rosalie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
Can
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
94
Ekenberger Alice
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2005
13,73
2
101
Wepiwe Milina
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2005
13,84
3
77
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
BY
2005
14,27
4
187
Berendt Ayana
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
14,30
5
239
Rimke Chantal
LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen
TH
2005
14,54
6
113
Severon Briana
Barsbütteler SV
HH
2005
14,60
7
27
Volz Marie
SC Potsdam
BB
2005
14,89