Weitsprung Jugend W15 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
210
Vollert Alina Sophie
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
5,98
(-0,4)
1./I
5,63
(+0,5)
5,62
(+0,3)
5,98
(-0,4)
2
21
Heinze Elisabeth
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
BB
2004
5,56
(+0,3)
2./I
5,35
(-1,2)
5,30
(+1,3)
5,56
(+0,3)
3
84
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
5,25
(0,0)
3./I
5,07
(0,0)
5,12
(0,0)
5,25
(0,0)
4
264
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
5,18
(+1,0)
4./I
4,55
(-0,7)
4,82
(+0,5)
5,18
(+1,0)
5
98
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
5,10
(-0,5)
5./I
4,71
(-1,2)
4,87
(-2,6)
5,10
(-0,5)
6
10
Hertlein Lorina
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
5,08
(+1,7)
6./I
4,87
(-0,6)
x
(+1,3)
5,08
(+1,7)
7
143
Plewka Yvonne
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2004
5,03
(-0,6)
7./I
4,63
(-1,3)
5,03
(-0,6)
4,96
(+0,6)
8
214
Schmidt Ulrike
LG Mittweida
SN
2004
5,03
(-0,6)
8./I
x
(0,0)
5,03
(-0,6)
4,77
(-1,5)
9
207
Oehme Isabel Linda
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
5,01
(0,0)
9./I
5,01
(0,0)
4,74
(-2,0)
4,88
(-0,2)
10
136
Boy Chiara
LG Nordheide
NI
2004
4,99
(-0,8)
10./I
4,77
(-0,8)
4,99
(-0,8)
4,80
(+0,4)
11
103
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
2004
4,98
(-0,6)
11./I
4,86
(+0,9)
4,93
(+0,2)
4,98
(-0,6)
12
199
Julien Jada
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
4,97
(-0,1)
12./I
x
(-0,4)
4,97
(-0,1)
x
(+0,6)
13
263
Macke Marie-Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
4,95
(+0,2)
13./I
4,85
(-3,2)
4,85
(+0,6)
4,95
(+0,2)
14
91
Williams Reinhard Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
4,94
(-0,5)
14./I
x
(-0,8)
4,94
(-0,5)
x
(+0,7)
15
68
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2004
4,92
(-0,2)
15./I
4,91
(0,0)
4,92
(-0,2)
4,86
(+1,7)
16
269
Scherka Lynn Vivian
LG Gäu Athletics
2004
4,81
(+0,4)
16./I
4,48
(-0,7)
4,35
(-1,3)
4,81
(+0,4)
17
99
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2004
4,79
(-0,1)
17./I
4,07
(-2,4)
4,52
(+0,5)
4,79
(-0,1)
18
190
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
4,75
(-0,1)
18./I
4,61
(-0,4)
4,75
(-0,1)
x
(-0,5)
19
196
Anschütz Elena
LAC Elm
SL
2004
4,60
(-0,1)
19./I
4,47
(+1,2)
4,60
(-0,1)
4,42
(+0,4)
20
120
Kunkel Leandra
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2004
4,57
(-1,0)
20./I
4,43
(-0,2)
4,43
(0,0)
4,57
(-1,0)
21
203
Fehlberg Magdalene
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
4,50
(+0,1)
21./I
4,50
(+0,1)
4,49
(+0,5)
2,72
(+0,6)
22
186
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
4,46
(+0,1)
22./I
4,28
(+0,4)
4,46
(+0,1)
4,04
(-1,7)
23
81
Wiedenbauer Veronika
TuS Geretsried
BY
2004
4,44
(0,0)
23./I
4,44
(0,0)
4,37
(-1,7)
4,44
(-0,3)
24
33
Raschick Lea
SV Olympia Cottbus
BB
2004
4,43
(+1,9)
24./I
4,43
(+1,9)
3,96
(0,0)
4,03
(-0,3)
25
265
Meier Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
4,32
(+0,4)
25./I
4,31
(+0,1)
3,63
(+0,5)
4,32
(+0,4)