Diskuswurf Jugend W15 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 12:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
99
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2004
37,29
1./I
x
37,29
36,99
2
263
Macke Marie-Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
35,64
2./I
34,41
x
35,64
3
84
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
35,59
3./I
31,17
35,59
x
4
103
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
HE
2004
34,77
4./I
29,86
34,77
34,18
5
203
Fehlberg Magdalene
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
32,89
5./I
28,98
x
32,89
6
264
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
32,73
6./I
29,07
31,80
32,73
7
269
Scherka Lynn Vivian
LG Gäu Athletics
2004
31,99
7./I
31,29
31,99
x
8
81
Wiedenbauer Veronika
TuS Geretsried
BY
2004
31,92
8./I
29,30
31,92
x
9
120
Kunkel Leandra
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2004
31,50
9./I
26,08
29,02
31,50
10
33
Raschick Lea
SV Olympia Cottbus
BB
2004
30,47
10./I
28,90
30,14
30,47
11
199
Julien Jada
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
30,29
11./I
29,96
27,69
30,29
12
265
Meier Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
29,76
12./I
29,76
29,35
26,74
13
186
Widderich Rieke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
29,09
13./I
19,69
x
29,09
14
21
Heinze Elisabeth
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
BB
2004
28,25
14./I
x
26,15
28,25
15
136
Boy Chiara
LG Nordheide
NI
2004
28,18
15./I
28,18
26,98
26,68
16
190
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
28,18
16./I
23,74
x
28,18
17
210
Vollert Alina Sophie
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
27,47
17./I
x
x
27,47
18
91
Williams Reinhard Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
27,20
18./I
26,14
27,20
x
19
143
Plewka Yvonne
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2004
25,92
19./I
x
25,92
24,30
20
98
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
2004
25,33
20./I
x
23,13
25,33
21
207
Oehme Isabel Linda
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2004
24,97
21./I
24,97
22,22
x
22
196
Anschütz Elena
LAC Elm
SL
2004
23,46
22./I
21,38
22,31
23,46
23
68
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2004
21,81
23./I
x
x
21,81
24
214
Schmidt Ulrike
LG Mittweida
SN
2004
21,41
24./I
21,41
21,17
20,37
25
10
Hertlein Lorina
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
19,41
25./I
x
19,41
x