Weitsprung Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
85
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
5,13
(-0,2)
1./I
5,13
(-0,2)
4,90
(0,0)
4,82
(-0,1)
2
79
Geringer Melanie
TSV Mühldorf
BY
2005
5,07
(-0,6)
2./I
5,04
(+0,1)
5,03
(+0,1)
5,07
(-0,6)
3
13
Kallabis Jolanda
TG Stockach
BA
2005
4,96
(+0,2)
3./I
4,96
(+0,2)
4,35
(-1,6)
4,86
(+1,7)
4
125
Thamke Hilke
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
4,96
(+0,5)
4./I
4,79
(+0,6)
4,85
(+1,8)
4,96
(+0,5)
5
89
Sbrzesny Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
4,91
(-0,3)
5./I
x
(-0,2)
4,86
(-0,4)
4,91
(-0,3)
6
58
Rohde Helena
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2005
4,68
(0,0)
6./I
4,58
(+0,9)
4,68
(0,0)
4,59
(-0,9)
7
181
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
2005
4,67
(-1,0)
7./I
4,50
(0,0)
4,58
(-0,6)
4,67
(-1,0)
8
31
Kuehnast Jasmin
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
BB
2005
4,66
(0,0)
8./I
4,66
(0,0)
4,32
(0,0)
4,55
(-2,9)
9
253
Ebbinghaus Lina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
4,66
(-0,9)
9./I
4,46
(-0,5)
4,45
(-0,1)
4,66
(-0,9)
10
250
Sietmann Nele
LG Coesfeld
WE
2005
4,63
(+1,0)
10./I
4,58
(-0,4)
4,41
(0,0)
4,63
(+1,0)
11
213
Tischer Alexa Maxime
LC Eilenburger Land
SN
2005
4,63
(-0,2)
11./I
4,17
(+0,5)
3,81
(-0,7)
4,63
(-0,2)
12
35
Liebich Elena
TSV Falkensee
BB
2005
4,61
(+0,9)
12./I
4,61
(+0,9)
4,49
(-0,2)
4,42
(+0,1)
13
162
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
4,60
(+0,3)
13./I
4,60
(+0,3)
4,50
(0,0)
4,53
(+0,5)
14
48
Krause-Jentsch Anouk
Neuköllner SF
BE
2005
4,57
(+0,1)
14./I
4,57
(+0,1)
4,43
(+1,4)
x
(0,0)
15
276
Burkhardt Elin
SSV Ulm 1846
2005
4,56
(+0,3)
15./I
4,56
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
16
138
Drath Delphine
TK zu Hannover
NI
2005
4,55
(0,0)
16./I
4,30
(-0,2)
4,39
(-0,1)
4,55
(0,0)
17
34
Hammerich Carolina
TSV Falkensee
BB
2005
4,52
(+0,5)
17./I
4,23
(-0,4)
4,19
(-0,2)
4,52
(+0,5)
18
134
Amaadacho Maryam
Garbsener SC
NI
2005
4,48
(-0,1)
18./I
4,48
(-0,1)
4,15
(0,0)
4,44
(-0,3)
19
42
Hennemann Elisa
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
4,48
(+0,9)
19./I
4,48
(+0,9)
4,41
(-0,6)
4,35
(-1,2)
20
217
Schreiter Tizia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
4,42
(-1,6)
20./I
x
(0,0)
3,67
(-2,4)
4,42
(-1,6)
21
142
Mahncke Laura
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
2005
4,20
(-0,1)
21./I
4,12
(+0,1)
4,09
(0,0)
4,20
(-0,1)