80m Hürden Jugend W15 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:-0,8, III:+0,3, IV:-0,3, V:+0,4, VI:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
11,98
1./VI
2
116
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
12,06
1./III
3
11
Hildebrand Ruth
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
12,16
1./II
4
189
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
SH
2004
12,20
2./III
5
252
Attermeyer Samira
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
12,22
2./II
6
247
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2004
12,24
3./III
7
202
Niemczyk Elisabeth
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
12,28
4./III
8
167
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
12,35
5./III
9
32
Halkow Felicitas
SV Olympia Cottbus
BB
2004
12,37
6./III
10
97
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
12,39
2./VI
10
220
Wetzel Emilia
Treuener LV
SN
2004
12,39
1./I
12
267
Frech Amelie
LG Filstal
2004
12,41
1./V
13
87
Huth Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
12,46
3./II
14
270
Schneider Hannah
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
2004
12,50
3./VI
15
80
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
BY
2004
12,51
4./VI
16
271
Dent Silja
LG Welfen
2004
12,52
1./IV
17
82
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
HE
2004
12,61
5./VI
18
139
Pischke Emily
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2004
12,62
6./VI
19
115
Schröder Line Kristin
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2004
12,64
2./V
19
145
Filz Celina
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2004
12,64
7./VI
21
128
Nagel Paula
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
12,67
3./V
22
16
Burger Cora-Maria
TV Unterharmersbach
BA
2004
12,72
4./V
23
3
Müller Jessica
LG Ortenau Nord
BA
2004
12,75
5./V
23
144
Lahrs Christina
TSV Wehdel
NI
2004
12,75
2./I
25
168
Lambertz Lea
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
12,79
3./I
26
140
Andresen Zoe
TSV Altenwalde
NI
2004
12,86
4./I
27
22
Timm Antonia
MSV Zossen 07
BB
2004
13,05
4./II
27
262
Koch Edda
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
13,05
2./IV
29
88
Opferkuch Alicia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
13,14
5./I
30
135
Schröder Melina
Garbsener SC
NI
2004
13,17
3./IV
31
61
Fricke Jona
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2004
13,25
4./IV
pers. Verw. R 125.5 R 162.5
31
102
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
HE
2004
13,25
5./II
33
195
Agu Vivian
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
13,42
5./IV
34
193
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
SH
2004
13,74
6./V
34
266
Baumgartner Lisa
LG Filstal
2004
13,74
6./IV
36
280
Kruse Larissa
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
13,96
7./V
37
132
Ernst Vivien
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
MV
2004
16,18
6./II
175
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
RH
2004
DNF
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
220
Wetzel Emilia
Treuener LV
SN
2004
12,39
2
144
Lahrs Christina
TSV Wehdel
NI
2004
12,75
3
168
Lambertz Lea
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
12,79
4
140
Andresen Zoe
TSV Altenwalde
NI
2004
12,86
5
88
Opferkuch Alicia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
13,14
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Hildebrand Ruth
MTG Mannheim
BA
2004
12,16
2
252
Attermeyer Samira
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
12,22
3
87
Huth Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
12,46
4
22
Timm Antonia
MSV Zossen 07
BB
2004
13,05
5
102
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
HE
2004
13,25
6
132
Ernst Vivien
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
MV
2004
16,18
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
116
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
12,06
2
189
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
SH
2004
12,20
3
247
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2004
12,24
4
202
Niemczyk Elisabeth
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
12,28
5
167
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
12,35
6
32
Halkow Felicitas
SV Olympia Cottbus
BB
2004
12,37
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
271
Dent Silja
LG Welfen
2004
12,52
2
262
Koch Edda
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
13,05
3
135
Schröder Melina
Garbsener SC
NI
2004
13,17
4
61
Fricke Jona
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2004
13,25
pers. Verw. R 125.5 R 162.5
5
195
Agu Vivian
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
13,42
6
266
Baumgartner Lisa
LG Filstal
2004
13,74
175
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
RH
2004
DNF
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
267
Frech Amelie
LG Filstal
2004
12,41
2
115
Schröder Line Kristin
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2004
12,64
3
128
Nagel Paula
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
12,67
4
16
Burger Cora-Maria
TV Unterharmersbach
BA
2004
12,72
5
3
Müller Jessica
LG Ortenau Nord
BA
2004
12,75
6
193
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
SH
2004
13,74
7
280
Kruse Larissa
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
13,96
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
11,98
2
97
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
12,39
3
270
Schneider Hannah
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
2004
12,50
4
80
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
BY
2004
12,51
5
82
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
HE
2004
12,61
6
139
Pischke Emily
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2004
12,62
7
145
Filz Celina
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2004
12,64