Speerwurf Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
10.08.2019 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
245
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
38,03
1./I
38,03
x
x
2
153
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
35,81
2./I
35,81
33,60
28,44
3
249
Meßing Pia
LG Coesfeld
WE
2005
35,14
3./I
35,14
32,05
31,59
4
71
Gruber Amalia
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
BY
2005
31,91
4./I
x
31,91
30,96
5
268
Steinbach Miriam
LG Filstal
2005
31,19
1./II
26,47
29,60
31,19
6
273
Aykit Tara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
29,81
5./I
28,15
28,02
29,81
7
149
Plesse Meret Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2005
29,47
6./I
29,47
27,73
24,73
8
173
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
PF
2005
29,04
2./II
28,85
28,11
29,04
9
129
Russow Alena
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
28,98
3./II
28,28
28,98
27,42
10
126
Eggers Clara-Charline
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
27,89
4./II
18,60
23,98
27,89
11
63
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2005
27,67
7./I
23,16
27,67
24,50
12
65
Denkey Julie
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2005
27,28
5./II
19,10
27,28
19,89
13
194
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
26,78
8./I
25,48
25,41
26,78
14
17
Fichert Vivien
LC Cottbus
BB
2005
26,57
6./II
26,57
18,50
20,31
15
123
Niemann Ciara
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
26,48
9./I
21,23
26,48
x
16
201
Kunze Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
25,87
10./I
22,41
25,48
25,87
17
259
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
25,61
7./II
x
24,60
25,61
18
157
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
25,59
8./II
x
24,20
25,59
19
258
Amuah Angela
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
25,59
9./II
25,59
20,48
23,45
20
29
Müller Josephine
SC Trebbin
BB
2005
25,23
10./II
25,23
23,40
24,00
21
93
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
24,40
11./I
22,51
24,40
23,92
22
64
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2005
24,26
12./I
15,89
24,26
22,40
23
225
Schunke Chiara
LG Altmark
ST
2005
24,13
11./II
x
x
24,13
24
36
Franek Frances
VfL Rathenow
BB
2005
24,05
12./II
24,05
21,93
x
25
49
Lara-Rodriguez Melina
Neuköllner SF
BE
2005
23,79
13./I
22,55
20,59
23,79
26
18
Weinreich Michelle
LG Niederbarnim
BB
2005
23,57
13./II
x
23,57
20,75
27
274
Vermeiden Clara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
23,19
14./I
20,99
23,19
x
28
47
Wiethoff Helene Antonia
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2005
22,90
14./II
20,98
20,39
22,90
29
227
Kadiri Chelsea
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
22,32
15./I
22,32
x
x
30
5
Fürniß Mara
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2005
22,04
16./I
22,04
20,02
20,54
31
83
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
HE
2005
21,97
17./I
18,48
18,89
21,97
32
170
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
21,53
15./II
19,88
21,53
19,36
33
92
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
20,12
18./I
20,12
19,74
19,64
34
23
Habig Kim
SC Potsdam
BB
2005
20,04
16./II
20,04
17,70
17,51
35
90
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
19,72
17./II
x
19,72
16,90
36
164
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
18,15
18./II
x
18,15
15,98
37
228
Njock Aliyah
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
16,34
19./I
16,34
15,47
14,13
38
118
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
16,22
19./II
16,22
x
12,85
39
192
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
15,94
20./II
x
x
15,94
40
44
Spaniol Alina
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
12,99
20./I
12,99
x
x
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
245
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
38,03
38,03
x
x
2
153
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
35,81
35,81
33,60
28,44
3
249
Meßing Pia
LG Coesfeld
WE
2005
35,14
35,14
32,05
31,59
4
71
Gruber Amalia
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
BY
2005
31,91
x
31,91
30,96
5
273
Aykit Tara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
29,81
28,15
28,02
29,81
6
149
Plesse Meret Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2005
29,47
29,47
27,73
24,73
7
63
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2005
27,67
23,16
27,67
24,50
8
194
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
26,78
25,48
25,41
26,78
9
123
Niemann Ciara
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
26,48
21,23
26,48
x
10
201
Kunze Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
25,87
22,41
25,48
25,87
11
93
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
24,40
22,51
24,40
23,92
12
64
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2005
24,26
15,89
24,26
22,40
13
49
Lara-Rodriguez Melina
Neuköllner SF
BE
2005
23,79
22,55
20,59
23,79
14
274
Vermeiden Clara
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2005
23,19
20,99
23,19
x
15
227
Kadiri Chelsea
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
22,32
22,32
x
x
16
5
Fürniß Mara
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2005
22,04
22,04
20,02
20,54
17
83
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
HE
2005
21,97
18,48
18,89
21,97
18
92
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
HE
2005
20,12
20,12
19,74
19,64
19
228
Njock Aliyah
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2005
16,34
16,34
15,47
14,13
20
44
Spaniol Alina
LAC BERLIN
BE
2005
12,99
12,99
x
x
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
268
Steinbach Miriam
LG Filstal
2005
31,19
26,47
29,60
31,19
2
173
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
PF
2005
29,04
28,85
28,11
29,04
3
129
Russow Alena
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
28,98
28,28
28,98
27,42
4
126
Eggers Clara-Charline
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
27,89
18,60
23,98
27,89
5
65
Denkey Julie
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2005
27,28
19,10
27,28
19,89
6
17
Fichert Vivien
LC Cottbus
BB
2005
26,57
26,57
18,50
20,31
7
259
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
25,61
x
24,60
25,61
8
157
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
25,59
x
24,20
25,59
9
258
Amuah Angela
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
25,59
25,59
20,48
23,45
10
29
Müller Josephine
SC Trebbin
BB
2005
25,23
25,23
23,40
24,00
11
225
Schunke Chiara
LG Altmark
ST
2005
24,13
x
x
24,13
12
36
Franek Frances
VfL Rathenow
BB
2005
24,05
24,05
21,93
x
13
18
Weinreich Michelle
LG Niederbarnim
BB
2005
23,57
x
23,57
20,75
14
47
Wiethoff Helene Antonia
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2005
22,90
20,98
20,39
22,90
15
170
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
21,53
19,88
21,53
19,36
16
23
Habig Kim
SC Potsdam
BB
2005
20,04
20,04
17,70
17,51
17
90
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
19,72
x
19,72
16,90
18
164
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
18,15
x
18,15
15,98
19
118
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
16,22
16,22
x
12,85
20
192
Basil Annika
SC Wentorf
SH
2005
15,94
x
x
15,94