2000m W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
913
Becker Noah
LG Vellmar
GER
2008
6:57,77
1./II
2
908
Kleesiek Pauline
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
7:02,53
2./II
3
911
Becker Mia
LG Vellmar
GER
2006
7:34,72
3./II
4
984
Hesse Johannes
LG Eder
GER
2006
7:40,95
4./II
5
340
Horodiski Tom
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2006
7:41,75
5./II
6
958
Kleinschmidt Max
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2006
7:42,25
6./II
7
985
Martin Louisa
LG Eder
GER
2004
7:42,87
7./II
8
914
Böttcher Maybritt
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
7:43,06
1./I
9
382
Kaiser Jil
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2007
7:48,16
8./II
10
980
Maron Laurenz
TV Hessisch Lichtenau
GER
2007
7:53,23
9./II
11
974
Fröhlich Sophia
TuSpo Borken
GER
2007
7:55,97
2./I
12
954
Neurath Lea
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2005
8:10,99
3./I
13
964
Reinecke Livia Allegra
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2008
8:13,10
4./I
14
989
Le Rose Alessia
LG Eder
GER
2006
8:20,75
5./I
15
386
Lemle Chiara
LG Westrwald / TuS Hachenburg
GER
2005
8:28,02
10./II
16
959
Hack Marika
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2005
8:29,02
6./I
17
941
Winter Lena
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2005
9:10,16
7./I
18
940
Mann Maja Sophia
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2005
9:12,07
8./I
19
329
Salomon Jil Rose
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2007
9:53,12
9./I
963
Kitta Michelle
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2007
DNF
953
Peter Lilith
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2004
Can
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
985
Martin Louisa
LG Eder
GER
2004
7:42,87
7./II
2
914
Böttcher Maybritt
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
7:43,06
1./I
953
Peter Lilith
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2004
Can
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
954
Neurath Lea
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2005
8:10,99
3./I
2
386
Lemle Chiara
LG Westrwald / TuS Hachenburg
GER
2005
8:28,02
10./II
3
959
Hack Marika
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2005
8:29,02
6./I
4
941
Winter Lena
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2005
9:10,16
7./I
5
940
Mann Maja Sophia
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2005
9:12,07
8./I
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
984
Hesse Johannes
LG Eder
GER
2006
7:40,95
4./II
2
340
Horodiski Tom
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2006
7:41,75
5./II
3
958
Kleinschmidt Max
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2006
7:42,25
6./II
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
913
Becker Noah
LG Vellmar
GER
2008
6:57,77
1./II
2
980
Maron Laurenz
TV Hessisch Lichtenau
GER
2007
7:53,23
9./II
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
911
Becker Mia
LG Vellmar
GER
2006
7:34,72
3./II
2
989
Le Rose Alessia
LG Eder
GER
2006
8:20,75
5./I
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
908
Kleesiek Pauline
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
7:02,53
2./II
2
382
Kaiser Jil
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2007
7:48,16
8./II
3
974
Fröhlich Sophia
TuSpo Borken
GER
2007
7:55,97
2./I
4
964
Reinecke Livia Allegra
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2008
8:13,10
4./I
5
329
Salomon Jil Rose
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2007
9:53,12
9./I
963
Kitta Michelle
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2007
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
914
Böttcher Maybritt
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
7:43,06
2
974
Fröhlich Sophia
TuSpo Borken
GER
2007
7:55,97
3
954
Neurath Lea
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2005
8:10,99
4
964
Reinecke Livia Allegra
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2008
8:13,10
5
989
Le Rose Alessia
LG Eder
GER
2006
8:20,75
6
959
Hack Marika
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2005
8:29,02
7
941
Winter Lena
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2005
9:10,16
8
940
Mann Maja Sophia
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2005
9:12,07
9
329
Salomon Jil Rose
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2007
9:53,12
963
Kitta Michelle
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2007
DNF
953
Peter Lilith
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2004
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
913
Becker Noah
LG Vellmar
GER
2008
6:57,77
2
908
Kleesiek Pauline
LAV Kassel
GER
2007
7:02,53
3
911
Becker Mia
LG Vellmar
GER
2006
7:34,72
4
984
Hesse Johannes
LG Eder
GER
2006
7:40,95
5
340
Horodiski Tom
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2006
7:41,75
6
958
Kleinschmidt Max
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2006
7:42,25
7
985
Martin Louisa
LG Eder
GER
2004
7:42,87
8
382
Kaiser Jil
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2007
7:48,16
9
980
Maron Laurenz
TV Hessisch Lichtenau
GER
2007
7:53,23
10
386
Lemle Chiara
LG Westrwald / TuS Hachenburg
GER
2005
8:28,02