2000m Stadioncross M11, M10, W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
916
Heilmann Jean
MT Melsungen
GER
2009
7:09,89
1./I
2
936
Scharf Linus
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2008
7:10,00
2./I
3
968
Vinzens Tomke Linus (X)
TSV Wabern
GER
2008
8:00,75
3./I
4
935
Scherp Paul
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2008
8:05,46
4./I
5
998
Müther Carl
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2008
8:16,22
5./I
6
335
Gerlach Finn
TSV Wabern
GER
2009
8:40,75
6./I
7
938
Ellenberg Käthe
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2008
8:48,71
7./I
8
934
Brötsch Leni
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
8:51,28
8./I
9
920
Schleider Kiara
MT Melsungen
GER
2008
8:54,41
9./I
10
969
Mardorf Lea (X)
TSV Wabern
GER
2008
9:01,89
10./I
11
933
Schwarz Alina
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
9:10,05
11./I
12
970
Giese Mia Marie (X)
TSV Wabern
GER
2009
9:10,90
12./I
13
322
Günther Ben Luca
TSV Jahn Gensungen
GER
2008
9:44,13
13./I
14
932
Gürbüz Tunahan Izzet
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
10:08,86
14./I
321
Lindau Leni Charlott
TSV Jahn Gensungen
GER
2008
DNF
999
Bego-Voeva Narja
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2009
Can
937
Bozdag Ayca (X)
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2008
Can
328
Salomon Kate Fleur
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
Can
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
936
Scharf Linus
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2008
7:10,00
2./I
2
968
Vinzens Tomke Linus (X)
TSV Wabern
GER
2008
8:00,75
3./I
3
935
Scherp Paul
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2008
8:05,46
4./I
4
998
Müther Carl
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2008
8:16,22
5./I
5
322
Günther Ben Luca
TSV Jahn Gensungen
GER
2008
9:44,13
13./I
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
916
Heilmann Jean
MT Melsungen
GER
2009
7:09,89
1./I
2
335
Gerlach Finn
TSV Wabern
GER
2009
8:40,75
6./I
3
932
Gürbüz Tunahan Izzet
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
10:08,86
14./I
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
938
Ellenberg Käthe
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2008
8:48,71
7./I
2
920
Schleider Kiara
MT Melsungen
GER
2008
8:54,41
9./I
3
969
Mardorf Lea (X)
TSV Wabern
GER
2008
9:01,89
10./I
321
Lindau Leni Charlott
TSV Jahn Gensungen
GER
2008
DNF
937
Bozdag Ayca (X)
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2008
Can
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
934
Brötsch Leni
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
8:51,28
8./I
2
933
Schwarz Alina
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
9:10,05
11./I
3
970
Giese Mia Marie (X)
TSV Wabern
GER
2009
9:10,90
12./I
999
Bego-Voeva Narja
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2009
Can
328
Salomon Kate Fleur
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
Can