Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
200m Women Semi Final
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2019 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Stappers Flore
BELGIUM
BEL
1995
25,44
Q
1./II
2
96
Filiushkina Alena
RUSSIA
RUS
1996
25,49
Q
1./I
3
69
Den Exter Elaine
NEDERLAND
NED
1997
25,51
Q
2./I
4
158
Shapoval Yuliia
UKRAINE
UKR
1988
25,55
q
3./I
5
146
Kuprych Solomiia
UKRAINE
UKR
1990
25,57
Q
1./III
6
13
Zhurbenkova Katsiayna
BELARUS
BLR
1998
25,75
Q
2./III
7
97
Golovina Ksenia
RUSSIA
RUS
1992
25,77
q
3./III
8
111
Nikiforova Ekaterina
RUSSIA
RUS
1997
26,01
Q
2./II
9
130
Akay Aysun
TURKEY
TUR
1994
26,05
4./I
10
47
Gaede Delia
GERMANY
GER
1999
26,30
4./III
11
122
Antusekova Martina
SLOVAKIA
SVK
2000
26,84
5./III
12
50
Peters Hannah
GERMANY
GER
1999
27,15
3./II
13
4
Hancharova Yana
BELARUS
BLR
1988
27,42
5./I
14
125
Leptova Amalia
SLOVAKIA
SVK
2002
27,53
4./II
15
42
Perrochon Lola
FRANCE
FRA
2001
27,57
5./II
16
41
Omar Makasidy
FRANCE
FRA
1991
27,85
6./III
144
Kochmaryk Viktoriya
UKRAINE
UKR
1989
DNF
33
Halliste Inessa
ESTONIA
EST
2001
Can
(MED)
Semi-Final 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Filiushkina Alena
RUSSIA
RUS
1996
25,49
Q
2
69
Den Exter Elaine
NEDERLAND
NED
1997
25,51
Q
3
158
Shapoval Yuliia
UKRAINE
UKR
1988
25,55
q
4
130
Akay Aysun
TURKEY
TUR
1994
26,05
5
4
Hancharova Yana
BELARUS
BLR
1988
27,42
33
Halliste Inessa
ESTONIA
EST
2001
Can
(MED)
Semi-Final 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Stappers Flore
BELGIUM
BEL
1995
25,44
Q
2
111
Nikiforova Ekaterina
RUSSIA
RUS
1997
26,01
Q
3
50
Peters Hannah
GERMANY
GER
1999
27,15
4
125
Leptova Amalia
SLOVAKIA
SVK
2002
27,53
5
42
Perrochon Lola
FRANCE
FRA
2001
27,57
144
Kochmaryk Viktoriya
UKRAINE
UKR
1989
DNF
Semi-Final 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
146
Kuprych Solomiia
UKRAINE
UKR
1990
25,57
Q
2
13
Zhurbenkova Katsiayna
BELARUS
BLR
1998
25,75
Q
3
97
Golovina Ksenia
RUSSIA
RUS
1992
25,77
q
4
47
Gaede Delia
GERMANY
GER
1999
26,30
5
122
Antusekova Martina
SLOVAKIA
SVK
2000
26,84
6
41
Omar Makasidy
FRANCE
FRA
1991
27,85