Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Women Semi Final
Ergebnisliste
22.07.2019 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:-0,3, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Stappers Flore
BELGIUM
BEL
1995
12,23
Q
1./I
2
96
Filiushkina Alena
RUSSIA
RUS
1996
12,40
Q
2./I
3
130
Akay Aysun
TURKEY
TUR
1994
12,49
Q
1./II
4
13
Zhurbenkova Katsiayna
BELARUS
BLR
1998
12,53
Q
2./II
5
97
Golovina Ksenia
RUSSIA
RUS
1992
12,58
q
3./I
6
69
Den Exter Elaine
NEDERLAND
NED
1997
12,62
Q
1./III
7
115
Shust Ekaterina
RUSSIA
RUS
1995
12,67
Q
2./III
8
158
Shapoval Yuliia
UKRAINE
UKR
1988
12,72
q
3./III
9
105
Klimova Oxana
RUSSIA
RUS
1990
12,89
3./II
10
163
Tokar Kateryna
UKRAINE
UKR
2001
13,07
4./I
11
45
Brutscher Nadine
GERMANY
GER
1994
13,15
4./III
12
122
Antusekova Martina
SLOVAKIA
SVK
2000
13,21
4./II
13
51
Schlechter Sheila
GERMANY
GER
1999
13,24
5./I
14
148
Matviievska Yuliia
UKRAINE
UKR
2002
13,26
5./II
15
52
Schneid Georgina
GERMANY
GER
1990
13,27
6./II
16
42
Perrochon Lola
FRANCE
FRA
2001
13,30
7./II
17
10
Slapik Darya
BELARUS
BLR
1997
13,33
6./I
18
33
Halliste Inessa
ESTONIA
EST
2001
13,45
7./I
19
41
Omar Makasidy
FRANCE
FRA
1991
13,60
5./III
20
48
Herud Luisa
GERMANY
GER
2002
13,75
6./III
21
144
Kochmaryk Viktoriya
UKRAINE
UKR
1989
13,96
7./III
semi heat 1
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Stappers Flore
BELGIUM
BEL
1995
12,23
Q
2
96
Filiushkina Alena
RUSSIA
RUS
1996
12,40
Q
3
97
Golovina Ksenia
RUSSIA
RUS
1992
12,58
q
4
163
Tokar Kateryna
UKRAINE
UKR
2001
13,07
5
51
Schlechter Sheila
GERMANY
GER
1999
13,24
6
10
Slapik Darya
BELARUS
BLR
1997
13,33
7
33
Halliste Inessa
ESTONIA
EST
2001
13,45
semi heat 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Akay Aysun
TURKEY
TUR
1994
12,49
Q
2
13
Zhurbenkova Katsiayna
BELARUS
BLR
1998
12,53
Q
3
105
Klimova Oxana
RUSSIA
RUS
1990
12,89
4
122
Antusekova Martina
SLOVAKIA
SVK
2000
13,21
5
148
Matviievska Yuliia
UKRAINE
UKR
2002
13,26
6
52
Schneid Georgina
GERMANY
GER
1990
13,27
7
42
Perrochon Lola
FRANCE
FRA
2001
13,30
semi heat 3
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
69
Den Exter Elaine
NEDERLAND
NED
1997
12,62
Q
2
115
Shust Ekaterina
RUSSIA
RUS
1995
12,67
Q
3
158
Shapoval Yuliia
UKRAINE
UKR
1988
12,72
q
4
45
Brutscher Nadine
GERMANY
GER
1994
13,15
5
41
Omar Makasidy
FRANCE
FRA
1991
13,60
6
48
Herud Luisa
GERMANY
GER
2002
13,75
7
144
Kochmaryk Viktoriya
UKRAINE
UKR
1989
13,96