Speerwurf AK ab M30 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.08.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
102
Schwager Patrick
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1983
44,60
1./I
44,60
39,55
37,81
40,13
x
40,29
M35
800g
2
116
Dobbertin Andreas
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1964
44,24
2./I
40,79
44,24
x
42,96
39,08
x
M55
700g
3
107
Lippmann Jörg
LG Odenwald
HE
1970
42,97
3./I
41,86
40,40
42,97
41,73
38,75
40,26
M45
800g
4
108
Barth Andreas
SG Sandbach
HE
1969
39,71
4./I
37,94
x
32,18
39,71
39,58
x
M50
700g
5
119
Schabinger Hans-Peter
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1962
34,01
5./I
34,01
x
28,48
27,67
27,89
x
M55
700g
6
121
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1959
33,58
6./I
32,82
29,01
x
31,82
30,27
33,58
M60
600g
7
109
Hauck Ralf-Jürgen
TSG Rohrbach
BA
1969
31,82
7./I
23,35
26,37
31,82
26,12
26,35
30,55
M50
700g
8
130
Nauheimer Werner
TV Kostheim
HE
1947
31,69
8./I
28,61
28,22
27,70
30,54
x
31,69
M70
500g
9
133
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
HE
1946
31,04
9./I
30,28
31,04
29,49
28,70
x
28,90
M70
500g
10
126
Ullrich Jürgen
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
1953
22,43
10./I
22,43
21,32
x
x
21,35
x
M65
600g
120
Nungeß Klaus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1962
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
700g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
102
Schwager Patrick
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1983
44,60
1./I
44,60
39,55
37,81
40,13
x
40,29
M35
800g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
107
Lippmann Jörg
LG Odenwald
HE
1970
42,97
3./I
41,86
40,40
42,97
41,73
38,75
40,26
M45
800g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
108
Barth Andreas
SG Sandbach
HE
1969
39,71
4./I
37,94
x
32,18
39,71
39,58
x
M50
700g
2
109
Hauck Ralf-Jürgen
TSG Rohrbach
BA
1969
31,82
7./I
23,35
26,37
31,82
26,12
26,35
30,55
M50
700g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
116
Dobbertin Andreas
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1964
44,24
2./I
40,79
44,24
x
42,96
39,08
x
M55
700g
2
119
Schabinger Hans-Peter
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1962
34,01
5./I
34,01
x
28,48
27,67
27,89
x
M55
700g
120
Nungeß Klaus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1962
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
700g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
121
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1959
33,58
6./I
32,82
29,01
x
31,82
30,27
33,58
M60
600g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
126
Ullrich Jürgen
LG Aschaffenburg
BY
1953
22,43
10./I
22,43
21,32
x
x
21,35
x
M65
600g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
130
Nauheimer Werner
TV Kostheim
HE
1947
31,69
8./I
28,61
28,22
27,70
30,54
x
31,69
M70
500g
2
133
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
HE
1946
31,04
9./I
30,28
31,04
29,49
28,70
x
28,90
M70
500g