Diskuswurf W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
26,61
1./I
25,49
26,61
24,28
W13
750g
2
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
22,42
2./I
22,42
16,73
x
W13
750g
3
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
21,50
3./I
16,42
17,93
21,50
W13
750g
4
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
20,70
4./I
18,12
18,07
20,70
W12
750g
5
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
20,31
5./I
18,50
x
20,31
W13
750g
6
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
20,31
6./I
x
15,20
20,31
W13
750g
7
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
20,19
7./I
18,92
20,19
18,31
W12
750g
8
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
19,63
8./I
x
19,63
16,60
W12
750g
9
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
19,30
9./I
x
19,30
18,31
W13
750g
10
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
18,79
10./I
16,93
16,14
18,79
W13
750g
11
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
17,93
11./I
17,93
15,62
16,11
W12
750g
12
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
17,29
12./I
16,54
x
17,29
W13
750g
13
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
17,29
13./I
16,53
15,95
17,29
W12
750g
14
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
17,11
14./I
17,11
x
15,03
W12
750g
15
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
16,60
15./I
x
15,98
16,60
W13
750g
16
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
15,24
16./I
15,24
14,22
x
W13
750g
17
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
14,95
17./I
x
14,95
13,03
W12
750g
18
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
13,88
18./I
13,88
x
13,24
W13
750g
19
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
12,03
19./I
11,90
11,47
12,03
W13
750g
aW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
29,18
./I
26,76
x
29,18
W13
750g
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
NM
./I
x
x
x
W13
750g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
26,61
1./I
25,49
26,61
24,28
W13
750g
2
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
22,42
2./I
22,42
16,73
x
W13
750g
3
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
21,50
3./I
16,42
17,93
21,50
W13
750g
4
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
20,31
5./I
18,50
x
20,31
W13
750g
5
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
20,31
6./I
x
15,20
20,31
W13
750g
6
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
19,30
9./I
x
19,30
18,31
W13
750g
7
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
18,79
10./I
16,93
16,14
18,79
W13
750g
8
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
17,29
12./I
16,54
x
17,29
W13
750g
9
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
16,60
15./I
x
15,98
16,60
W13
750g
10
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
15,24
16./I
15,24
14,22
x
W13
750g
11
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
13,88
18./I
13,88
x
13,24
W13
750g
12
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
12,03
19./I
11,90
11,47
12,03
W13
750g
aW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
29,18
./I
26,76
x
29,18
W13
750g
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
NM
./I
x
x
x
W13
750g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
20,70
4./I
18,12
18,07
20,70
W12
750g
2
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
20,19
7./I
18,92
20,19
18,31
W12
750g
3
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
19,63
8./I
x
19,63
16,60
W12
750g
4
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
17,93
11./I
17,93
15,62
16,11
W12
750g
5
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
17,29
13./I
16,53
15,95
17,29
W12
750g
6
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
17,11
14./I
17,11
x
15,03
W12
750g
7
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
14,95
17./I
x
14,95
13,03
W12
750g