Kugelstoß W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
10,04
1./I
10,04
8,88
9,75
W12
3000g
2
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
9,97
2./I
9,83
9,97
9,56
W13
3000g
3
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
8,75
3./I
8,46
8,12
8,75
W13
3000g
4
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
8,52
4./I
8,19
8,12
8,52
W13
3000g
5
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
8,40
5./I
8,40
8,08
8,26
W13
3000g
6
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
8,22
6./I
7,41
7,87
8,22
W13
3000g
7
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
8,03
7./I
8,03
7,68
7,27
W13
3000g
8
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
7,61
8./I
7,61
6,66
7,06
W13
3000g
9
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
7,50
9./I
6,92
6,89
7,50
W13
3000g
10
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
7,43
10./I
6,50
6,72
7,43
W13
3000g
11
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
7,07
11./I
6,93
7,07
7,02
W13
3000g
12
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
6,98
12./I
6,71
6,98
6,72
W12
3000g
13
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
6,87
13./I
6,66
6,87
6,67
W13
3000g
14
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
6,58
14./I
6,42
6,50
6,58
W12
3000g
15
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
6,28
15./I
6,28
4,98
5,34
W12
3000g
16
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
6,15
16./I
6,10
6,15
6,11
W13
3000g
17
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
6,10
17./I
6,10
5,15
6,06
W13
3000g
18
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
5,97
18./I
5,78
5,97
5,74
W12
3000g
19
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
5,82
19./I
5,30
5,82
x
W12
3000g
20
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
5,74
20./I
5,42
5,74
x
W12
3000g
aW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
8,72
./I
8,72
8,30
8,69
W13
3000g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
9,97
2./I
9,83
9,97
9,56
W13
3000g
2
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
8,75
3./I
8,46
8,12
8,75
W13
3000g
3
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
8,52
4./I
8,19
8,12
8,52
W13
3000g
4
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
8,40
5./I
8,40
8,08
8,26
W13
3000g
5
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
8,22
6./I
7,41
7,87
8,22
W13
3000g
6
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
8,03
7./I
8,03
7,68
7,27
W13
3000g
7
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
7,61
8./I
7,61
6,66
7,06
W13
3000g
8
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
7,50
9./I
6,92
6,89
7,50
W13
3000g
9
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
7,43
10./I
6,50
6,72
7,43
W13
3000g
10
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
7,07
11./I
6,93
7,07
7,02
W13
3000g
11
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
6,87
13./I
6,66
6,87
6,67
W13
3000g
12
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
6,15
16./I
6,10
6,15
6,11
W13
3000g
13
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
6,10
17./I
6,10
5,15
6,06
W13
3000g
aW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
8,72
./I
8,72
8,30
8,69
W13
3000g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
10,04
1./I
10,04
8,88
9,75
W12
3000g
2
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
6,98
12./I
6,71
6,98
6,72
W12
3000g
3
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
6,58
14./I
6,42
6,50
6,58
W12
3000g
4
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
6,28
15./I
6,28
4,98
5,34
W12
3000g
5
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
5,97
18./I
5,78
5,97
5,74
W12
3000g
6
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
5,82
19./I
5,30
5,82
x
W12
3000g
7
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
5,74
20./I
5,42
5,74
x
W12
3000g