Weitsprung 2 W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
4,43
1./I
4,43
x
4,23
W13
2
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
4,41
2./I
4,41
4,39
4,11
W12
3
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
4,31
3./I
4,31
4,29
x
W13
4
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
4,30
4./I
4,25
4,05
4,30
W13
5
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
4,30
5./I
3,80
4,30
4,05
W13
6
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
4,30
6./I
4,02
3,71
4,30
W13
7
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
4,25
7./I
3,77
4,25
x
W13
8
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
4,23
8./I
4,09
4,23
3,76
W12
9
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
4,16
9./I
4,09
4,16
4,04
W12
10
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
4,14
10./I
4,08
3,95
4,14
W13
11
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
4,08
11./I
3,82
3,83
4,08
W13
12
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
4,06
12./I
3,84
3,95
4,06
W12
13
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
4,05
13./I
4,05
3,84
3,88
W13
14
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
3,95
14./I
3,87
3,85
3,95
W13
15
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
3,90
15./I
3,90
3,67
3,83
W13
16
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
3,82
16./I
3,82
3,74
x
W12
17
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
3,80
17./I
3,80
3,55
3,77
W13
18
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
3,75
18./I
3,07
x
3,75
W12
19
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
3,71
19./I
3,71
3,63
3,69
W13
20
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
3,44
20./I
2,77
3,44
2,62
W12
aW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
4,29
./I
3,93
4,29
4,12
W13
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
4,43
1./I
4,43
x
4,23
W13
2
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
4,31
3./I
4,31
4,29
x
W13
3
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
4,30
4./I
4,25
4,05
4,30
W13
4
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
4,30
5./I
3,80
4,30
4,05
W13
5
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
4,30
6./I
4,02
3,71
4,30
W13
6
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
4,25
7./I
3,77
4,25
x
W13
7
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
4,14
10./I
4,08
3,95
4,14
W13
8
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
4,08
11./I
3,82
3,83
4,08
W13
9
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
4,05
13./I
4,05
3,84
3,88
W13
10
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
3,95
14./I
3,87
3,85
3,95
W13
11
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
3,90
15./I
3,90
3,67
3,83
W13
12
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
3,80
17./I
3,80
3,55
3,77
W13
13
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
3,71
19./I
3,71
3,63
3,69
W13
aW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
4,29
./I
3,93
4,29
4,12
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
4,41
2./I
4,41
4,39
4,11
W12
2
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
4,23
8./I
4,09
4,23
3,76
W12
3
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
4,16
9./I
4,09
4,16
4,04
W12
4
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
4,06
12./I
3,84
3,95
4,06
W12
5
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
3,82
16./I
3,82
3,74
x
W12
6
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
3,75
18./I
3,07
x
3,75
W12
7
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
3,44
20./I
2,77
3,44
2,62
W12