60m Hürden W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
9,82
1./IV
2
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
10,47
2./IV
3
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,53
1./I
4
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
10,62
1./III
5
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
10,70
1./II
6
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,76
2./III
7
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
10,77
3./III
8
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
10,90
2./I
9
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
11,09
3./I
10
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
11,50
2./II
11
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
11,56
3./IV
12
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
11,81
4./III
13
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
11,98
4./IV
14
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
12,10
3./II
15
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
12,15
5./III
16
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
12,32
4./I
17
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
12,51
4./II
18
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
13,47
5./IV
19
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
13,58
5./I
20
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
15,11
6./IV
aW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
10,85
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
10,47
2./IV
2
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,53
1./I
3
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
10,62
1./III
4
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,76
2./III
5
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
10,90
2./I
6
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
11,09
3./I
7
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
11,50
2./II
8
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
11,56
3./IV
9
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
11,81
4./III
10
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
11,98
4./IV
11
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
12,10
3./II
12
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
12,51
4./II
13
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
13,47
5./IV
aW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
10,85
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
9,82
1./IV
2
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
10,70
1./II
3
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
10,77
3./III
4
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
12,15
5./III
5
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
12,32
4./I
6
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
13,58
5./I
7
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
15,11
6./IV
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,53
2
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
10,90
3
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
11,09
4
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
12,32
5
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
13,58
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
10,70
2
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
11,50
3
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
12,10
4
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
12,51
aW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
10,85
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
10,62
2
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,76
3
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
10,77
4
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
11,81
5
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
12,15
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
9,82
2
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
10,47
3
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
11,56
4
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
11,98
5
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
13,47
6
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
15,11