75m W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
10,24
1./IV
2
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,38
1./II
3
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
10,41
2./IV
4
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
10,54
2./II
5
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
10,61
3./IV
6
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
10,62
1./III
7
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,69
2./III
8
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
10,75
1./I
9
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
10,91
3./III
10
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
11,00
4./III
11
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
11,03
5./III
12
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
11,04
3./II
13
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,11
2./I
14
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
11,45
3./I
15
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
11,49
4./II
16
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
11,57
4./IV
17
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
11,66
4./I
18
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
11,86
5./IV
19
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
11,90
6./IV
20
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
12,71
5./I
aW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
11,14
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
10,24
1./IV
2
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,38
1./II
3
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
10,54
2./II
4
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
10,61
3./IV
5
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
10,62
1./III
6
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,69
2./III
7
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
10,75
1./I
8
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
11,00
4./III
9
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,11
2./I
10
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
11,45
3./I
11
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
11,49
4./II
12
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
11,57
4./IV
13
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
11,86
5./IV
aW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
11,14
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
10,41
2./IV
2
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
10,91
3./III
3
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
11,03
5./III
4
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
11,04
3./II
5
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
11,66
4./I
6
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
11,90
6./IV
7
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
12,71
5./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
10,75
2
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,11
3
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
11,45
4
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
11,66
5
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
12,71
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,38
2
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
10,54
3
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
11,04
4
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
11,49
aW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
11,14
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
10,62
2
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,69
3
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
10,91
4
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
11,00
5
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
11,03
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
10,24
2
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
10,41
3
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
10,61
4
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
11,57
5
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
11,86
6
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
11,90