60m Hürden Jugend M12 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Schwarzmaier Moritz
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
10,32
1./II
2
Mönninger Mario
TV Emmering
BY
2007
10,83
1./III
3
Herrmann Alexander
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
10,88
1./I
4
Maurer Benedikt
SV Germering
BY
2007
10,97
2./III
5
Bachl Sebastian
TV Emmering
BY
2007
11,08
2./II
6
Höher Alexander
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
11,23
2./I
7
Martin Jules
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
11,24
1./IV
8
Reichenbach Nils
SV Lohhof
BY
2007
11,36
3./I
9
Käsweber Moritz
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
11,40
3./II
10
Schmidt-Gothan Keon
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
11,59
4./I
11
Bleiziffer Clemens
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
11,99
4./II
12
Rombold Joona
TV Emmering
BY
2007
12,49
2./IV
13
Obermaier Ferdinand
LG Sempt
BY
2007
12,75
3./III
14
Höher Felix
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
13,21
3./IV
15
Lang Niklas
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
13,24
5./II
16
Harz Maurice
TV Emmering
BY
2007
13,38
5./I
17
Schwarz Michael
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
13,61
4./III
18
Neumayer Thomas
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
14,72
4./IV
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Herrmann Alexander
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
10,88
2
Höher Alexander
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
11,23
3
Reichenbach Nils
SV Lohhof
BY
2007
11,36
4
Schmidt-Gothan Keon
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
11,59
5
Harz Maurice
TV Emmering
BY
2007
13,38
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Schwarzmaier Moritz
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
10,32
2
Bachl Sebastian
TV Emmering
BY
2007
11,08
3
Käsweber Moritz
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
11,40
4
Bleiziffer Clemens
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
11,99
5
Lang Niklas
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
13,24
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Mönninger Mario
TV Emmering
BY
2007
10,83
2
Maurer Benedikt
SV Germering
BY
2007
10,97
3
Obermaier Ferdinand
LG Sempt
BY
2007
12,75
4
Schwarz Michael
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
13,61
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Martin Jules
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
11,24
2
Rombold Joona
TV Emmering
BY
2007
12,49
3
Höher Felix
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
13,21
4
Neumayer Thomas
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
14,72