75m Jugend M12 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Käsweber Moritz
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
10,67
1./II
2
Bachl Sebastian
TV Emmering
BY
2007
10,74
1./III
3
Mönninger Mario
TV Emmering
BY
2007
10,85
2./II
3
Maurer Benedikt
SV Germering
BY
2007
10,85
2./II
5
Höher Alexander
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
10,87
2./III
6
Schwarzmaier Moritz
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
10,88
1./I
7
Herrmann Alexander
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
11,10
3./III
8
Martin Jules
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
11,12
4./II
9
Schmidt-Gothan Keon
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
11,31
2./I
10
Höher Felix
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
11,36
4./III
11
Rombold Joona
TV Emmering
BY
2007
11,58
3./I
12
Reichenbach Nils
SV Lohhof
BY
2007
11,71
4./I
13
Bleiziffer Clemens
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
11,72
5./III
14
Obermaier Ferdinand
LG Sempt
BY
2007
11,82
5./I
15
Lang Niklas
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
11,88
5./II
16
Schwarz Michael
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
11,90
6./I
17
Harz Maurice
TV Emmering
BY
2007
12,26
6./III
18
Neumayer Thomas
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
13,03
6./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Schwarzmaier Moritz
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
10,88
2
Schmidt-Gothan Keon
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
11,31
3
Rombold Joona
TV Emmering
BY
2007
11,58
4
Reichenbach Nils
SV Lohhof
BY
2007
11,71
5
Obermaier Ferdinand
LG Sempt
BY
2007
11,82
6
Schwarz Michael
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
11,90
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Käsweber Moritz
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
10,67
2
Maurer Benedikt
SV Germering
BY
2007
10,85
2
Mönninger Mario
TV Emmering
BY
2007
10,85
4
Martin Jules
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
11,12
5
Lang Niklas
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
11,88
6
Neumayer Thomas
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
13,03
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Bachl Sebastian
TV Emmering
BY
2007
10,74
2
Höher Alexander
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
10,87
3
Herrmann Alexander
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
11,10
4
Höher Felix
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
11,36
5
Bleiziffer Clemens
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
11,72
6
Harz Maurice
TV Emmering
BY
2007
12,26